Sportkreis-Meisterschaft West VG8/VG10 #3 + Warm-up Deutschland-Cup VG8S/VG10S @ Hamm Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Zschäbitz Dirk | 57 (29:58.271) | |||
2 | 1 | Labik Fähd | 51 (23:41.452) |
Sportkreis-Meisterschaft West VG8/VG10 #3 + Warm-up Deutschland-Cup VG8S/VG10S @ Hamm Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 3 | Toennessen Daniel | 107 (30:14.968) | |||
2 | 2 | Wurst Christian | 106 (30:08.591) | |||
3 | 6 | Kostadinov Emil | 103 (30:09.948) | |||
4 | 7 | Böttcher André | 99 (30:11.655) | |||
5 | 5 | Kröger David | 76 (30:00.675) | |||
6 | 4 | Lehmann Benjamin | 68 (19:45.022) | |||
7 | 1 | Cuypers Steven | 46 (12:35.066) | |||
8 | 9 | Loose Christoph | 24 (12:09.350) | |||
9 | 8 | Baldes Jörg | 2 (0:41.625) | |||
10 | 10 | Meister Karl-Heinz | 0 (0:00.000) |
Sportkreis-Meisterschaft West VG8/VG10 #3 + Warm-up Deutschland-Cup VG8S/VG10S @ Hamm Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Klaus Ben | 99 (30:16.084) | |||
2 | 4 | Steck Sebastian | 93 (30:09.267) | |||
3 | 5 | Großekathöfer Tim | 90 (30:07.589) | |||
4 | 6 | Pintat Thomas | 89 (30:04.889) | |||
5 | 7 | Zick Reinhard | 83 (25:39.650) | |||
6 | 1 | Thys Peter | 63 (18:34.415) | |||
7 | 10 | Baldes Thilo | 38 (23:18.059) | |||
8 | 9 | Kroezemann Heinz | 33 (10:37.626) | |||
9 | 8 | Günther Matthias | 33 (10:49.782) | |||
10 | 3 | Figge Martin | 27 (21:18.920) | |||
11 | 11 | Hoessler Helmut | 0 (0:00.000) |
Sportkreis-Meisterschaft West VG8/VG10 #3 + Warm-up Deutschland-Cup VG8S/VG10S @ Hamm Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:10 Sport |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Bernhardt Arndt | 92 (30:01.042) | |||
2 | 4 | Hasselbring Bernd | 91 (30:12.053) | |||
3 | 2 | Hochgürtel Stefan | 88 (30:03.916) | |||
4 | 3 | Arpino Fabio | 87 (30:02.619) | |||
5 | 6 | Lommersum Sven | 83 (30:14.735) | |||
6 | 7 | Faerber Sascha | 68 (26:09.953) | |||
7 | 5 | Karduck Roland | 31 (13:20.920) |
Sportkreis-Meisterschaft West VG8/VG10 #3 + Warm-up Deutschland-Cup VG8S/VG10S @ Hamm Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:8 Sport |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Kimmling Christian | 101 (30:01.308) | |||
2 | 3 | Eilers Henrik | 96 (30:06.276) | |||
3 | 5 | Maevis Stefan | 95 (30:13.088) | |||
4 | 4 | Klaus Andreas | 92 (30:17.628) | |||
5 | 7 | Formosa Claudio | 72 (30:00.966) | |||
6 | 1 | Rönicke Christian | 58 (17:58.353) | |||
7 | 6 | Lindenborn Heinz | 0 (0:00.000) |
Sportkreis-Meisterschaft West VG8/VG10 #3 + Warm-up Deutschland-Cup VG8S/VG10S @ Hamm Verbrenner-Glattbahn VG10/VG10S |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bernhardt Arndt | 92 (30:01.042) | |||
2 | - | Hasselbring Bernd | 91 (30:12.053) | |||
3 | - | Hochgürtel Stefan | 88 (30:03.916) | |||
4 | - | Arpino Fabio | 87 (30:02.619) | |||
5 | - | Lommersum Sven | 83 (30:14.735) | |||
6 | - | Faerber Sascha | 68 (26:09.953) | |||
7 | - | Zschäbitz Dirk | 57 (29:58.271) | |||
8 | - | Labik Fähd | 51 (23:41.452) | |||
9 | - | Karduck Roland | 31 (13:20.920) |