Rc Farm Club Race 1/10 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Johnson Cameron | 24 (8:24.430) | |||
2 | - | Brown Josh | 20 (8:15.412) | |||
3 | - | Bowen Stuart | 17 (8:01.237) | |||
4 | - | Willard Luke | 1 (1:07.595) |
Rc Farm Club Race 2wd Sct |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rupe Greg | 26 (10:17.150) | |||
2 | - | Johnson Charlie | 25 (10:05.952) | |||
3 | - | Sherrill Tom | 25 (10:27.234) | |||
4 | - | Lee Clint | 22 (10:13.371) | |||
5 | - | Brown Josh | 5 |
Rc Farm Club Race Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Brown Kasen | 21 (8:11.539) | |||
2 | - | Stombaugh Suri | 19 (8:11.626) | |||
3 | - | Noland Camden | 16 (8:05.581) | |||
4 | - | Harmon Mark | 16 (8:19.774) | |||
5 | - | Hays Donald | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rivera Juan | 6 |
Rc Farm Club Race Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rupe Bradley | 17 (8:19.235) | |||
2 | - | Frye John | 15 (7:55.542) | |||
3 | - | Harmon Mark | 15 (8:26.608) |
Rc Farm Club Race Ebuggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Stumpf Nathan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Johnson Cameron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Noland Ryan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Jones Matt | 4 | |||
5 | - | Stombaugh Hunter | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hays Donald | 6 | |||
7 | - | Willard Luke | 7 | |||
8 | - | Rivera Carlos | 8 | |||
9 | - | Ellis David | 9 | |||
10 | - | Sherrill Tom | 10 |
Rc Farm Club Race Open Etruggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rupe Bradley | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stumpf Nathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brown Josh | 3 | |||
4 | - | Willard Danny | 4 | |||
5 | - | Sherrill Tom | 5 |
Rc Farm Club Race Open Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rupe Greg | 1 | |||
2 | - | Noland Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Willard Danny | 3 |
Rc Farm Club Race Open Sct 4x4 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rupe Greg | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stumpf Nathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ellis David | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bradshaw Rusty | 4 | |||
5 | - | Stombaugh Hunter | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rivera Carlos | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shroat Matt | 7 | |||
8 | - | Frye John | 8 | |||
9 | - | Lee Clint | 9 |