Fallen Soldier Trophy Race 1:10 Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bucher Sandin | 50 (4:51.087) | |||
2 | - | Henderson Jon | 50 (4:52.613) | |||
3 | - | Huffman Randy | 49 (4:53.507) | |||
4 | - | Fox David | 46 (4:55.840) | |||
5 | - | Shutes Charlie | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bird Mason | 6 |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race 13.5 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Reniger Mike | 50 (4:47.930) | |||
2 | - | Cuz Cuz | 50 (4:50.736) | |||
3 | - | Garrett Blake | 49 (4:48.567) | |||
4 | - | Fox David | 39 (3:58.046) | |||
5 | - | Montgomery Trevor | 40 (3:56.438) | |||
6 | - | Shutes Charlie | 45 (4:50.307) | |||
7 | - | Gibbs Country | 42 (4:51.922) | |||
8 | - | Byrer Troy | 39 (4:01.087) | |||
9 | - | Bent Alex | 36 (3:57.668) | |||
10 | - | Suter Kristina | 33 (3:57.565) | |||
11 | - | Kuta Skyler | 32 (3:59.042) |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race 17.5 Buggy Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Banasaweitz Bill | 50 (5:13.772) | |||
2 | - | Gibbs Country | 40 (4:13.508) | |||
3 | - | Kent John | 50 (5:18.137) | |||
4 | - | Fox Terry | 49 (5:17.417) | |||
5 | - | Payne Rob | 40 (4:10.194) | |||
6 | - | Coughenour Noah | 49 (5:20.391) | |||
7 | - | Mcilvain Rich | 40 (5:14.478) | |||
8 | - | Grable Scott | 39 (4:13.032) | |||
9 | - | Brigman Mike | 38 (4:15.719) | |||
10 | - | Hobday Mike | 27 (3:19.778) |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Midwest Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Kuta Skyler | 40 (4:32.183) | |||
2 | - | Byrer Branson | 40 (4:32.754) |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Vitela David | 40 (4:35.008) | |||
2 | - | Stipek Zlane | 35 (4:39.744) | |||
3 | - | Stipek Ocean | 34 (4:37.831) |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Outlaw Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mcnutt Tim | 50 (4:29.796) | |||
2 | - | Bucher Sandin | 49 (4:33.153) | |||
3 | - | Garrett Blake | 46 (4:29.698) | |||
4 | - | Reniger Mike | 46 (4:31.470) | |||
5 | - | Henderson Jon | 11 (1:03.819) | |||
6 | - | Reitz Michael | 11 (1:02.903) | |||
7 | - | Cuz Cuz | 10 (1:05.656) | |||
8 | - | Suter Steve | 9 (57.873) | |||
9 | - | Bird Mason | 9 |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Sc Lm |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Schaffer Aric | 50 (4:58.155) | |||
2 | - | Chevy Chevy | 49 (5:00.910) | |||
3 | - | Mcilvain Rich | 49 (5:06.783) | |||
4 | - | Fox David | 48 (5:00.398) | |||
5 | - | Huffman Randy | 47 (5:02.223) | |||
6 | - | Banasaweitz Bill | 45 (5:02.320) | |||
7 | - | Byrer Branson | 7 |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Sc Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Reitz Michael | 50 (4:47.498) | |||
2 | - | Banasaweitz Bill | 48 (4:49.153) | |||
3 | - | Sams Dallas | 47 (4:52.474) | |||
4 | - | Maxson Ben | 43 (4:47.307) | |||
5 | - | Garrett Blake | 29 (2:50.214) | |||
6 | - | Wartsbaugh Richard | 26 (2:53.566) | |||
7 | - | Wicklund Michael | 7 |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Maxson Ben | 50 (5:14.586) | |||
2 | - | Williams Ben | 50 (5:34.735) | |||
3 | - | Brigman Mike | 49 (5:19.828) | |||
4 | - | Wartsbaugh Richard | 47 (5:20.502) |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Reniger Mike | 50 (5:09.097) | |||
2 | - | Hummel Travor | 40 (4:18.314) | |||
3 | - | Kent John | 48 (5:15.786) | |||
4 | - | Byrer Branson | 47 (5:16.245) | |||
5 | - | Huffman Randy | 46 (5:12.474) | |||
6 | - | Reitz Michael | 45 (5:16.413) | |||
7 | - | Williams Ben | 39 (4:18.999) | |||
8 | - | Fox Terry | 37 (4:17.873) | |||
9 | - | Wartsbaugh Richard | 37 (4:24.564) | |||
10 | - | Grable Scott | 36 (4:13.428) | |||
11 | - | Gibbs Country | 36 (4:16.865) | |||
12 | - | Sams Andru | 20 (2:36.493) | |||
13 | - | Byrer Troy | 13 |
Fallen Soldier Trophy Race Wingless |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Sams Dallas | 40 (4:33.536) | |||
2 | - | Suter Steve | 36 (4:34.134) | |||
3 | - | Suter Kristina | 10 (1:28.260) |