1st Round On Road Championship 1/10 Electric Stock- Kids |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Kostadinova Radost | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mirchev Martin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kolunchev Konstantin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Antimov Alex | 4 | |||
5 | - | Tanchev Yavor | 5 | |||
6 | - | Chernev Tihomir | 6 | |||
7 | - | Dimitrova Maria | 7 | |||
8 | - | Mihailov Martin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Pavlov Vilian | 9 | |||
10 | - | Dimitrova Antonia | 10 |
1st Round On Road Championship 1/10 Electric Touring |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Костадинов Кристиян | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stamenov Boyan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Shiklev Georgi | 3 | |||
4 | - | Angelov Nikolay | 4 | |||
5 | - | Vutov Mario | 5 | |||
6 | - | Tomov Todor | 6 | |||
7 | - | Georgiev Atanas | 7 | |||
8 | - | Rusev Miroslav | 8 |
1st Round On Road Championship 1/12 Electric |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Rusev Miroslav | 1 | |||
2 | - | Georgiev Nikolay | 2 | |||
3 | - | Georgiev Atanas | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kolunchev Konstantin | 4 |
1st Round On Road Championship 1/10 Electric Team |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Usj Team | 1 | |||
2 | - | Duckies Rubber | 2 | |||
3 | - | Shiklev Andrian | 3 | |||
4 | - | Misska Team | 4 |
1st Round On Road Championship 1/16 Electric Open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Georgiev Nikolay | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kulev Samuil | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kolunchev Konstantin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Georgiev Atanas | 4 |
1st Round On Road Championship Electric 17.5t |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Shiklev Georgi | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stamenov Petar | 2 | |||
3 | - | Yanakiev Zdravko | 3 | |||
4 | - | Spassov Petar | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rusev Miroslav | 5 | |||
6 | - | Cvetomirov Lybomir | 6 | |||
7 | - | Spasov Georgi | 7 | |||
8 | - | Georgiev Nikolay | 8 | |||
9 | - | Dimitrov Tihomir | 9 | |||
10 | - | Yotov Andrian | 10 |
1st Round On Road Championship Nitro 1/10 On Road |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Petrov Damyan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Antonov Yavor | 2 | |||
3 | - | Angelov Nikolay | 3 |
1st Round On Road Championship Nitro 1/8 On Road |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Antonov Yavor | 1 | |||
2 | - | Даскалов Калоян | 2 | |||
3 | - | Tomov Todor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kostov Nikola | 4 | |||
5 | - | Yotov Andrian | 5 |
1st Round On Road Championship Stock 13.5t |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Stamenov Petar | 1 | |||
2 | - | Костадинов Кристиян | 2 | |||
3 | - | Shiklev Georgi | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rusev Miroslav | 4 | |||
5 | - | Petrov Damyan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shopov Ivaylo | 6 | |||
7 | - | Manolov Trayan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Kostov Nikola | 8 | |||
9 | - | Софиянски Йоан-Павел | 9 | |||
10 | - | Kulev Samuil | 10 | |||
11 | - | Парушев Васил | 11 | |||
12 | - | Върбанов Владислав | 12 | |||
13 | - | Kostadinova Radost | 13 | |||
14 | - | Gergov Nikola | 14 | |||
15 | - | Yotov Andrian | 15 |