2. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS TW 13,5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Raccuglia Giuseppe | 26 (6:13.702) | |||
2 | 2 | Zeiler Andreas | 24 (6:01.117) | |||
3 | 3 | Rau Malte | 24 (6:14.717) | |||
4 | 5 | Platz Mike | 23 (6:07.279) | |||
5 | 4 | Rau Markus | 23 (6:11.633) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS GT 17,5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Schindler Simon | 26 (6:14.550) | |||
2 | 2 | Lätsch Mick | 25 (6:07.967) | |||
3 | 4 | Schwarz Udo | 24 (6:07.052) | |||
4 | 5 | Fitz Sebastian | 24 (6:15.607) | |||
5 | 6 | Hoffmeister Jan-Peter | 23 (6:05.364) | |||
6 | 3 | Lätsch Sascha | 24 (6:10.387) | |||
7 | 7 | Galinat Axel | 24 (6:07.002) | |||
8 | 8 | Follen Mike | 23 (6:05.508) | |||
9 | 12 | Graul Joachim | 23 (6:14.396) | |||
10 | 10 | Jäger Dominic | 22 (6:03.623) | |||
11 | 9 | Fitz Daniel | 21 (5:34.113) | |||
12 | 11 | Domenko Radomir | 20 (6:13.609) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS FWD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Mürder Reiner | 22 (6:13.453) | |||
2 | 2 | Schwarz Udo | 22 (6:14.444) | |||
3 | 4 | Krull Robin | 21 (6:00.027) | |||
4 | 3 | Struve Peter | 21 (6:02.075) | |||
5 | 6 | Rau Markus | 21 (6:14.187) | |||
6 | 5 | Zeiler Andreas | 21 (6:12.448) | |||
7 | 7 | Rau Malte | 21 (6:11.737) | |||
8 | 8 | Hirsch Wolfgang | 20 (6:08.501) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS Standard |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Armbrust Michael | 21 (6:13.853) | |||
2 | 3 | Follen Mike | 21 (6:14.712) | |||
3 | 2 | Klinkmüller Timo | 21 (6:17.415) | |||
4 | 4 | Esch Benjamin | 20 (6:05.810) | |||
5 | 5 | Zeller Martin | 19 (6:02.382) |
2. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS Langstrecken-Cup |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lätsch Mick | 71 (20:11.351) | |||
2 | - | Team Mcss-Best Of The Rest // Reiner Mürder/frank Holz/andreas Zeiler/robin Krull/daniel Wohlgemuth | 70 (20:09.441) | |||
3 | - | Lätsch Sascha | 70 (20:10.069) | |||
4 | - | Armbrust Michael | 67 (20:07.516) | |||
5 | - | Klinkmüller Timo | 65 (20:07.076) | |||
6 | - | Gehrling Timm | 0 (0:00.000) |