CF N°2 1/10ème ELECTRIQUE 22/23 ET 24 AVRIL 2022 CF 1/10 F1 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 3 | Limoges Jérémy | 21 (8:11.923) | |||
2 | 1 | Voisangrin Willy | 17 (8:28.855) | |||
3 | 2 | Michel Patrick | 20 (8:05.760) | |||
4 | 6 | Clivet Richard | 19 (8:18.952) | |||
5 | 4 | Varinard Jean-Michel | 15 (8:00.707) | |||
6 | 5 | Mantrand Ghislain | 20 (8:10.558) | |||
7 | 9 | Jost Julien | 21 (8:12.254) | |||
8 | 8 | Perrin Taupin Alexandre | 17 (8:05.801) | |||
9 | 7 | Chenaille Eric | 13 (7:58.446) | |||
10 | 10 | Blondeau Thomas | 0 (0:00.000) |
CF N°2 1/10ème ELECTRIQUE 22/23 ET 24 AVRIL 2022 CF 1/10 Tourisme 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Duchet Alexandre | 17 (5:12.754) | |||
2 | 2 | Wagner Manuel | 16 (5:02.890) | |||
3 | 3 | Jasmin Mika | 13 (5:21.580) | |||
4 | 5 | Viallet Adrien | 13 (5:15.449) | |||
5 | 4 | Jadot Florent | 16 (5:07.797) | |||
6 | 7 | Delorme Pierre | 16 (5:06.059) | |||
7 | 10 | Bukowski Yoann | 12 (5:00.229) | |||
8 | 8 | Kunkler Alex | 15 (5:07.115) | |||
9 | 6 | Rousselin Enzo | 12 (5:02.730) | |||
10 | 9 | Elbisser Benjamin | 15 (5:11.100) | |||
11 | 16 | Pouffier Maxime | 14 (5:02.195) | |||
12 | 18 | Bierret Florian | 12 (5:11.420) | |||
13 | 12 | Comtat Hadrien | 16 (5:07.985) | |||
14 | 15 | Gibert Sébastien | 14 (5:11.628) | |||
15 | 19 | Gonard Kévin | 12 (5:14.838) | |||
16 | 11 | Atlani Nathan | 16 (5:05.854) | |||
17 | 20 | Boudet Serge | 14 (5:13.625) | |||
18 | 17 | Jost Julien | 16 (5:14.019) | |||
19 | 14 | Limoges Jérémy | 16 (5:17.747) | |||
20 | 13 | Orer Eugene | 15 (5:15.793) | |||
21 | 23 | Ripoll Maxime | 16 (5:06.028) | |||
22 | 21 | Ducret Corentin | 14 (5:20.705) | |||
23 | 22 | Pilato Pierre-Nicolas | 16 (5:13.610) | |||
24 | 25 | Lemarinier Pierre | 13 (5:05.327) | |||
25 | 24 | Clavey Jérémy | 11 (5:03.323) | |||
26 | 26 | Froment Sylvain | 16 (5:15.395) | |||
27 | 28 | Perrin Taupin Alexandre | 16 (5:14.789) | |||
28 | 31 | Louison Philippe | 11 (5:22.374) | |||
29 | 32 | Bourquard Philéas | 14 (5:00.364) | |||
30 | 30 | Carpano Patrice | 12 (5:17.513) | |||
31 | 33 | Tequi Michael | 15 (5:01.166) | |||
32 | 34 | Bourgeois Olivier | 10 (5:05.826) | |||
33 | 42 | Dos Santos Christophe | 12 (5:22.989) | |||
34 | 39 | Mombazet Donatien | 10 (5:08.888) | |||
35 | 41 | Pouffier Laurent | 11 (5:05.694) | |||
36 | 38 | Ribault Michael | 15 (5:07.438) | |||
37 | 40 | Pasquier Yannick | 15 (5:14.096) | |||
38 | 43 | Moudin Christian | 11 (5:06.049) | |||
39 | 35 | Lefebvre Christophe | 9 (5:09.429) | |||
40 | 37 | Sautereau Éric | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
41 | 45 | Colmagne Xavier | 15 (5:05.600) | |||
42 | 44 | Bouvier Gael | 15 (5:14.443) | |||
43 | 46 | Esteves Stephane | 0 (0:00.000) |
CF N°2 1/10ème ELECTRIQUE 22/23 ET 24 AVRIL 2022 CF 1/10 Tourisme Modifie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Callens Rémi | 18 (5:03.855) | |||
2 | 2 | Urbain Lucas | 17 (5:09.557) | |||
3 | 4 | Jasmin Loic | 16 (5:03.444) | |||
4 | 3 | N'diaye Cyril | 18 (5:09.604) | |||
5 | 8 | Fender Sébastien | 17 (5:14.694) | |||
6 | 6 | Jebira Benjamin | 16 (5:07.156) | |||
7 | 7 | Jadot Christophe | 14 (5:02.057) | |||
8 | 5 | Vigneron Thomas | 11 (4:59.787) | |||
9 | 9 | Beys Frederic | 17 (5:15.416) |