Saturday Club Racing 1:8 40+ Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Beaver Bryce | 35 (20:27.803) | |||
2 | - | Willson Dennis | 34 (20:04.958) | |||
3 | - | Blair Steve | 34 (20:07.171) | |||
4 | - | Nibbelink Brad | 34 (20:09.845) | |||
5 | - | Marcel Alex | 32 (20:00.030) | |||
6 | - | Rose Steve | 30 (20:10.544) | |||
7 | - | Curran Brian | 29 (17:18.507) | |||
8 | - | Woods Mike | 29 (20:35.246) | |||
9 | - | Vucinich Carl | 16 (11:27.666) |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 E Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Wilson Jackson | 18 (10:04.229) | |||
2 | - | Cross Tavian | 18 (10:17.294) | |||
3 | - | Shields Tom | 17 (10:11.195) | |||
4 | - | Madueno Orlando | 17 (10:27.211) | |||
5 | - | Colendich Jeff | 16 (9:54.748) | |||
6 | - | Willson Dennis | 16 (10:06.072) | |||
7 | - | Williams Korey | 16 (10:33.909) | |||
8 | - | Laduc Nic | 15 (8:55.575) | |||
9 | - | Philpott Greg | 14 (10:24.146) | |||
10 | - | Tiu Jaden | 5 (3:04.856) | |||
11 | - | Ingberg Jack | 11 | |||
12 | - | Sievert Zach | 12 | |||
13 | - | Schurig Jason | 13 | |||
14 | - | Clark Jeremy | 14 | |||
15 | - | Vucinich Daniel | 15 | |||
16 | - | Lotten Brian | 16 | |||
17 | - | Romo Brian | 17 | |||
18 | - | Udell Dale | 18 | |||
19 | - | Meyer Jordan | 19 |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 E Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Madueno Orlando | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lotten Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Williams Korey | 3 |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 Expert Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Tiu Jaden | 37 (20:16.074) | |||
2 | - | Eppley Mason | 37 (20:26.257) | |||
3 | - | Atondo Phillip | 35 (20:01.303) | |||
4 | - | Colendich Jeff | 35 (20:15.467) | |||
5 | - | Cross Tavian | 35 (20:21.078) | |||
6 | - | Moore Ryan | 34 (20:03.392) | |||
7 | - | Gordon Mike | 34 (20:21.800) | |||
8 | - | Curran Brent | 34 (20:36.214) | |||
9 | - | Wilson Jackson | 31 (20:07.656) | |||
10 | - | Beaver Bryce | 27 (15:56.034) | |||
11 | - | Cortes Gonzalo | 26 (17:10.733) | |||
12 | - | Vucinich Daniel | 8 (5:30.870) | |||
13 | - | Marcel Alex | 13 |
Saturday Club Racing 13.5 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Lindner Mel | 50 (4:28.298) | |||
2 | - | Curran Brent | 50 (4:29.970) | |||
3 | - | Campbell Thor | 50 (4:31.966) | |||
4 | - | Thulin Rasta | 42 (3:47.913) | |||
5 | - | Udell Dale | 42 (4:32.641) | |||
6 | - | Taylor John | 6 |
Saturday Club Racing Rookie Oval 2wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Meyer Jordan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Thornton Adie | 2 | |||
3 | - | Thornton Mike | 3 |
Saturday Club Racing Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Ambacher Glen | 40 (4:41.052) | |||
2 | - | Beaver Robert | 38 (4:42.172) | |||
3 | - | Singler Eric | 38 (4:44.164) | |||
4 | - | Ramos Sammie | 37 (4:47.179) | |||
5 | - | Campbell Thor | 26 (3:10.041) | |||
6 | - | Thulin Matilda | 6 |
Saturday Club Racing SR10 Stock Spec |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bruer Sawyer | 50 (4:49.871) | |||
2 | - | Taylor John | 49 (4:51.045) | |||
3 | - | Romo Brian | 48 (4:50.586) | |||
4 | - | Sareeram David | 48 (4:53.816) | |||
5 | - | Benkowski Raymond | 46 (4:52.330) | |||
6 | - | Valine Danny | 40 (4:16.811) | |||
7 | - | Espinoza Fernando | 40 (4:15.317) | |||
8 | - | Ramos Sammie | 43 (4:53.335) | |||
9 | - | Thulin Rasta | 39 (4:17.706) | |||
10 | - | Pang Keoni | 39 (4:18.483) | |||
11 | - | Campbell Thor | 38 (4:17.232) | |||
12 | - | Ambacher Glen | 38 (4:19.310) | |||
13 | - | Beaver Robert | 38 (4:20.274) | |||
14 | - | Udell Dale | 36 (4:16.829) | |||
15 | - | Smith Paul | 15 (4:14.397) | |||
16 | - | Thornton Mike | 16 |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 Open Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Beaver Collin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Laduc Nic | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nguyen Anthony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Atondo Ezra | 4 | |||
5 | - | Braun David | 5 | |||
6 | - | Nibbelink Shawn | 6 | |||
7 | - | Moore Dale | 7 | |||
8 | - | Vitug Jeremy | 8 | |||
9 | - | Noperi Lil Marc | 9 | |||
10 | - | Noperi Marc | 10 | |||
11 | - | Fregoso Daniel | 11 |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 Open Nitro Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Curran Brent | 1 | |||
2 | - | Laduc Nic | 2 | |||
3 | - | Noperi Marc | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gordon Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rose Steve | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lagomarsino Frank | 6 | |||
7 | - | Atondo Ezra | 7 | |||
8 | - | Nguyen Anthony | 8 | |||
9 | - | Braun David | 9 | |||
10 | - | Clark Jeremy | 10 |
Saturday Club Racing 2wd Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Beaver Robert | 1 | |||
2 | - | Benkowski Raymond | 2 | |||
3 | - | Sareeram David | 3 |
Saturday Club Racing Outlaw Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Benkowski Raymond | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sareeram David | 2 | |||
3 | - | Taylor John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Douglas Michael | 4 | |||
5 | - | Shields Tom | 5 | |||
6 | - | Sievert Zach | 6 |