Saturday race day 13.5 4WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Poyer Matt | 34 (7:05.561) | |||
2 | - | Schuler Joe | 34 (7:11.122) | |||
3 | - | Palmer Ethan | 33 (7:09.468) | |||
4 | - | Palmer Jeff | 32 (7:06.584) | |||
5 | - | Mckinney James | 33 (7:13.294) | |||
6 | - | Caldwell Tim | 32 (7:01.086) | |||
7 | - | Huston Bill | 23 (5:28.528) | |||
8 | - | Colon Al | 29 (7:06.416) | |||
9 | - | Russo Tim | 27 (7:07.321) | |||
10 | - | Clapper Dennis | 19 (4:45.304) |
Saturday race day 17.5 Expert 2WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rayls Adam | 35 (7:00.100) | |||
2 | - | Via Alex | 34 (7:05.631) | |||
3 | - | Poyer Matt | 29 (7:15.036) |
Saturday race day 2WD Short Course Truck (Open) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Huston Bill | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ashbrooke Eastin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schave Dalton | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shue Casey | 4 | |||
5 | - | Ashbrooke Robert | 5 |
Saturday race day 4WD Short Course (Open) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Johnson Shane | 1 | |||
2 | - | Palmer Ethan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Palmer Jeff | 3 | |||
4 | - | Caldwell Tim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Larimore Doug | 5 | |||
6 | - | Colon Al | 6 |
Saturday race day mini Truggy 4x4 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Schuler Joe | 34 (7:11.669) | |||
2 | - | Caldwell Tim | 32 (7:01.020) | |||
3 | - | Bridgewater Brian | 28 (7:11.144) |
Saturday race day Novice-Rookie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mckinney Xander | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mckinney Xavier | 2 |
Saturday race day Stock Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Ashbrooke Eastin | 26 (7:14.407) | |||
2 | - | Ashbrooke Robert | 23 (7:02.716) | |||
3 | - | Pettus Bill | 18 (7:18.400) |
Saturday race day 21.5t 2WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Huston Bill | 1 | |||
2 | - | Caldwell Tim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ashbrooke Eastin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Russo Tim | 4 |