Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. TCS-Euro Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Малышко Максим | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Шурмин Александр | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Кравец Александр | 2 | |||
4 | 5 | Мартышов Виталий | 6 | |||
5 | 4 | Ерин Глеб | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | Середнёв Никита | 8 | |||
7 | 8 | Куликов Артём | 11 | |||
8 | 7 | Гречин Владислав | 11 | |||
9 | 9 | Тулкин Захар | 8 | |||
10 | 10 | Нигаматзянов Эмиль | 9 | |||
11 | 12 | Сергеев Роман | 10 | |||
12 | 11 | Колпаков Александр | 11 | |||
13 | 13 | Таранец Михаил | 12 | |||
14 | 14 | Малышко Артем | 13 |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. F-1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Малышко Максим | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Шурмин Александр | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Брюхачёв Павел | 3 | |||
4 | 4 | Катюшин Максим | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Тулкин Захар | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | Венедиктов Вадим | 10 |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. RCE-12 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Чмигаль Георгий | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Горохов Михаил | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Дьяков Александр | 3 | |||
4 | 4 | Брюхачёв Павел | 3 | |||
5 | 6 | Диденко Мария | 6 | |||
6 | 5 | Кашлев Кирилл | 8 |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. GT-10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Горохов Михаил | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Горохов Никита | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | Малышко Дмитрий | 2 | |||
4 | 5 | Козлов Илья | 5 | |||
5 | 4 | Зворский Владимир | 7 | |||
6 | 6 | Венедиктов Вадим | 9 | |||
7 | 10 | Правиков Андрей | 9 | |||
8 | 9 | Геркула Фёдор | 10 | |||
9 | 8 | Таранец Михаил | 8 | |||
10 | 7 | Колесов Денис | 9 |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. TC-10S17,5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Шурмин Александр | DNS | |||
2 | 1 | Ерин Глеб | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Середнёв Никита | 4 | |||
4 | 5 | Сырцов Дмитрий | 5 | |||
5 | 4 | Коваленко Иван | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | Венедиктова Василиса | 9 | |||
7 | 7 | Кашлев Кирилл | 10 |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. TC-10S13,5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Ильченко Дмитрий | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Новиков Александр | 1 | |||
3 | 4 | Пиглицин Артём | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | Колесов Денис | 4 | |||
5 | 8 | Шурмин Эдуард | 8 | |||
6 | 6 | Зворский Владимир | 8 | |||
7 | 5 | Горохов Никита | 12 | |||
8 | 7 | Геркула Фёдор | 12 | |||
9 | 9 | Диденко Мария | DNS |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. TC-10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Чмигаль Георгий | DNS | |||
2 | 3 | Брюхачёв Павел | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | Ильченко Дмитрий | 2 | |||
4 | 4 | Ерин Глеб | 4 |
Кубок России по автомодельному спорту (короткая трасса). Кузнецк- 2022г. RCE-12S21,5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Малышко Максим | DNS | |||
2 | 3 | Дьяков Александр | 1 | |||
3 | 4 | Сергеев Андрей | 4 | |||
4 | 1 | Кравец Александр | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Козлов Илья | 7 | |||
6 | 6 | Тулкин Владислав | 9 |