Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) E-12 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Козак Натан | DNS | |||
2 | 7 | Коваленко Владислав | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | Упир Денис | 4 | |||
4 | 6 | Шматко Дмитро | 6 | |||
5 | 5 | Кучабський Захар | 7 | |||
6 | 3 | Кірпічов Дмитро | 7 | |||
7 | 9 | Сорохан Владислав | 8 | |||
8 | 4 | Паламарчук Максим | 9 | |||
9 | 10 | Ніконенко Андрій | 10 | |||
10 | 8 | Загалюк Вадим | 12 | |||
11 | 11 | Шевчук Дмитро | 20 | |||
12 | 12 | Кіндюх Євген | 21 | |||
13 | 13 | Ковалець Денис | 24 | |||
14 | 14 | Землянко Андрій | 24 | |||
15 | 15 | Косневич Нікіта | 24 | |||
16 | 17 | Костенко Сергій | 29 | |||
17 | 18 | Касьяненко Олександр | 29 | |||
18 | 19 | Рура Олександр | 32 | |||
19 | 16 | Мінченко Артем | 35 | |||
20 | 20 | Мельник Олександр | 38 | |||
21 | 21 | Невшупа Ярослав | 20 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) E-12 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Іван Норкін | DNS | |||
2 | 5 | Квочин Дмитро | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Лляний Іван | 3 | |||
4 | 2 | Кот Дмитро | 3 | |||
5 | 6 | Косневич Андрій | 6 | |||
6 | 7 | Іванов Олег | 7 | |||
7 | 4 | Ткаченко Данііл | 10 | |||
8 | 9 | Міщенко Микола | 14 | |||
9 | 8 | Ефимов Анатолій | 15 | |||
10 | 10 | Паламарчук Максим | 17 | |||
11 | 11 | Голіков Максим | 18 | |||
12 | 13 | Козак Натан | 19 | |||
13 | 12 | Мельник Олександр | 21 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) TC-10 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Коломієць Андрій | 1 | |||
2 | 4 | Князєв Ілля | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Кучабський Захар | 2 | |||
4 | 6 | Журко Валерій | 5 | |||
5 | 1 | Рубленко Ілля | 7 | |||
6 | 5 | Мельничук Олег | 8 | |||
7 | 8 | Гордіяш Тарас | 11 | |||
8 | 7 | Бондар Максим | 12 | |||
9 | 9 | Полосухіна Марія | 13 | |||
10 | 10 | Габрух Павло | 13 | |||
11 | 20 | Цюман Святослав | 21 | |||
12 | 11 | Любимов Артем | 21 | |||
13 | 18 | Кіндюх Євген | 23 | |||
14 | 16 | Коваленко Владислав | 25 | |||
15 | 15 | Воскобоенко Володимир | 25 | |||
16 | 14 | Загалюк Вадим | 26 | |||
17 | 12 | Шпак Кирило | 32 | |||
18 | 19 | Агафонов Богдан | 33 | |||
19 | 13 | Агапов Кирил | 34 | |||
20 | 17 | Тодорович Валерія | 34 | |||
21 | 21 | Туриця Олександр | 40 | |||
22 | 24 | Невшупа Ярослав | 41 | |||
23 | 23 | Яковенко Олег | 43 | |||
24 | 22 | Рура Олександр | 45 | |||
25 | 25 | Явтушенко Денис | 48 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) TC-10 Pro Stock 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Литвиненко Вiктор | DNS | |||
2 | 2 | Путря Дмитро | 1 | |||
3 | 4 | Голубок Олексій | 4 | |||
4 | 6 | Бабченко Олексій | 6 | |||
5 | 5 | Резников Данило | 7 | |||
6 | 8 | Толпиго Дмитро | 8 | |||
7 | 3 | Кот Дмитро | 9 | |||
8 | 7 | Сіренко Артем | 10 | |||
9 | 9 | Качур Антон | 17 | |||
10 | 10 | Ткаченко Данііл | 17 | |||
11 | 12 | Нікітенков Вадим | 18 | |||
12 | 11 | Шпаченко Юрій | 20 | |||
13 | 13 | Куршаков Олексій | 20 | |||
14 | 14 | Журко Андрій | 26 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) ShortCourse |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Шпаченко Юрій | DNS | |||
2 | 4 | Журко Андрій | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | Кучабський Юрій | 2 | |||
4 | 3 | Шевчук Дмитро | 5 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) F1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Путря Дмитро | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | Толпиго Дмитро | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | Крайнюков Артем | 1 | |||
4 | 4 | Спінатій Тимур | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | Федорова Вікторія | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | Ніконенко Андрій | 8 | |||
7 | 8 | Журко Валерій | 12 | |||
8 | 7 | Журко Андрій | 14 | |||
9 | 10 | Кірпічов Кирило | 16 | |||
10 | 9 | Ткаченко Дмитро | 18 |
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні) Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Бондар Максим | DNS | |||
2 | 3 | Полосухіна Марія | 1 | |||
3 | 4 | Федорова Вікторія | 3 | |||
4 | 5 | Мінченко Артем | 6 | |||
5 | 6 | Козак Мирослава | 7 | |||
6 | 7 | Зякін Єгор | 9 | |||
7 | 1 | Міщенко Микола | 10 | |||
8 | 8 | Воскобоенко Володимир | 14 |