Points Race #1 Custom Works Rc Mod Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Everett Eric | 46 (4:01.255) | |||
2 | - | Zimmerman Chris | 45 (4:03.595) | |||
3 | - | Bruce Micheal | 42 (4:03.283) | |||
4 | - | Orth Steve | 42 (4:04.247) | |||
5 | - | Zale Aj | 41 (4:00.930) | |||
6 | - | Owen Phillp | 39 (4:02.398) | |||
6 | - | Owen Phillip | 6 | |||
7 | - | Morrow Shaun | 31 (3:27.395) | |||
8 | - | Metzmeier Steve | 41 (4:00.992) | |||
9 | - | Loch Mike | 38 (4:05.503) | |||
10 | - | Crane Bobby Gene | 37 (4:05.031) | |||
11 | - | Cheatham Tony | 31 (4:03.411) |
Points Race #1 De Racing 13.5 Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Man Little | 1 | |||
2 | - | Talulip Jack | 2 | |||
3 | - | Carpenter John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Loyacona Pat | 4 |
Points Race #1 Five Seven Designs Super Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Strosahl Don | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cheatham Nathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cheatham Tony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Strosahl Alex | 4 | |||
5 | - | Raskin Tem | 5 | |||
6 | - | Dorsten Ryan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Strosahl Austin | 7 |
Points Race #1 Mc Allister Rc Sc Modified Open Motor |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Orth Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Todd Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Strosahl Austin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Fender Don | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bellis John | 5 |
Points Race #1 Mr Kustoms 13.5 Sc Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Orth Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Todd Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gr J | 3 | |||
4 | - | Fender Don | 4 | |||
5 | - | Blankenship Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Marshall Nick | 6 | |||
7 | - | Black Charles | 7 | |||
8 | - | Lafond Zack | 8 | |||
9 | - | Holton Floyd | 9 | |||
10 | - | Andrews Mark | 10 | |||
11 | - | Hartley Tony | 11 | |||
12 | - | Bellis John | 12 | |||
13 | - | Klein Roy | 13 | |||
14 | - | Carpenter John | 14 |
Points Race #1 Mr Kustoms Slash Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Burnside Thomas | 1 | |||
2 | - | Man Little | 2 | |||
3 | - | Collinsworth Colton | 3 | |||
4 | - | Peart Tom | 4 | |||
5 | - | Heoberlin Dewey | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hartley Tony | 6 |
Points Race #1 Team Exalt 17.5 Buggy Latemodle |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Metzmeier Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Raskin Tem | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cheatham Tony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Zimmerman Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Fillingham Scott | 5 | |||
6 | - | Dorsten Ryan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Strosahl Alex | 7 | |||
8 | - | Loch Mike | 8 | |||
9 | - | Burnside Thomas | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cheatham Nathan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Man Little | 11 | |||
12 | - | Ganas Wilbur | 12 | |||
13 | - | Gr J | 13 | |||
14 | - | Crane Bobby Gene | 14 | |||
15 | - | Holton Floyd | 15 | |||
16 | - | Lafond Zack | 16 | |||
17 | - | Klein Roy | 17 | |||
18 | - | Hartley Tony | 18 | |||
19 | - | Andrews Mark | 19 | |||
20 | - | Loyacona Pat | 20 |