Saturday Club Racing 1:8 E Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Cross Tavian | 15 (7:22.356) | |||
2 | - | Cross Bart | 15 (7:30.606) | |||
3 | - | Nguyen Anthony | 14 (7:12.138) | |||
4 | - | Moak Bucky | 13 (7:17.574) | |||
5 | - | Gehringer Danny | 12 (7:16.678) | |||
6 | - | Benkowski Raymond | 6 |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 Expert Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Willson Dennis | 42 (20:10.576) | |||
2 | - | Beaver Bryce | 42 (20:13.911) | |||
3 | - | Gordon Mike | 42 (20:27.272) | |||
4 | - | Heizer Peyton | 40 (20:13.311) | |||
5 | - | Moore Ryan | 37 (20:21.569) |
Saturday Club Racing 13.5 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Brown Wyatt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Jacober Judd | 2 | |||
3 | - | Walters Izzy | 3 |
Saturday Club Racing Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Brown Wyatt | 40 (4:24.011) | |||
2 | - | Beaver Robert | 40 (4:29.153) | |||
3 | - | Anderson Allan | 38 (4:24.476) | |||
4 | - | Ambacher Glen | 36 (4:24.906) |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 Open Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Beaver Collin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Braun David | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fregoso Daniel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Nibbelink Shawn | 4 | |||
5 | - | Noperi Marc | 5 | |||
6 | - | Noperi Lil Marc | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lopez Julian | 7 | |||
8 | - | Moore Dale | 8 | |||
9 | - | Woods Micheal | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cross Bart | 10 | |||
11 | - | Travers Frank | 11 | |||
12 | - | Moak Bucky | 12 | |||
13 | - | Nguyen Anthony | 13 | |||
14 | - | Lohmeir Justin | 14 |
Saturday Club Racing 1:8 Open Nitro Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Noperi Marc | 1 | |||
2 | - | Morales Boris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Lagomarsino Frank | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rosalia Aaron | 4 | |||
5 | - | Arroyo Jerry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Nguyen Anthony | 6 | |||
7 | - | Rose Steve | 7 | |||
8 | - | Heizer Charlie | 8 | |||
9 | - | Jimenez Daniel | 9 | |||
10 | - | Braun David | 10 |
Saturday Club Racing Outlaw Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Benkowski Raymond | 1 | |||
2 | - | Douglas Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Clay Butch | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcmillen Tim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Jelich Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Walters Izzy | 6 |