Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts 21.5 2021 SCOR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Pearson Trevor | 56 (4:01.463) | |||
2 | - | Cates Jamie | 55 (4:01.520) | |||
3 | - | Turner William | 55 (4:00.707) | |||
4 | - | Reece David | 54 (4:01.222) | |||
5 | - | Luedeke Rob | 54 (4:03.211) | |||
6 | - | Kerns Justin | 53 (4:03.981) | |||
7 | - | Boyette Milton | 52 (4:02.342) | |||
8 | - | Maness Chris | 55 (4:01.810) | |||
9 | - | Littleton Billy | 54 (4:03.470) | |||
10 | - | Pritchard Adam | 56 (4:02.240) | |||
11 | - | Mull Rodney | 52 (4:02.651) | |||
12 | - | Banks Gary | 28 (2:22.940) | |||
13 | - | Yates Riley | 55 (4:00.896) | |||
14 | - | Hales Scotty | 18 (1:25.155) | |||
15 | - | Sloan Nick | 49 (4:00.671) |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts SC Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Adams Travis | 54 (4:03.706) | |||
2 | - | Roland Eddie | 53 (4:03.163) | |||
3 | - | Pearson Trevor | 21 (1:55.545) |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts 12T Mudboss Pres. by Assault RC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Oneal Jimmy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Banks Lizzy | 2 | |||
3 | - | Amerson Daniel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Williams Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Vick Brandon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Agnew Charlie | 6 | |||
7 | - | Farmer Travis | 7 |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts 13.5 Mudboss Pres. by SMC Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Visage Paul | 1 | |||
2 | - | Luedeke Rob | 2 | |||
3 | - | Amerson Daniel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Adams Travis | 4 | |||
5 | - | Maness Mason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Banks Lizzy | 6 |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts 17.5 EDM Pres. by Flyin' Brian Graphics |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Banks Kody | 1 | |||
2 | - | Miller Jody | 2 | |||
3 | - | Norris Mitch | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cates Jamie | 4 | |||
5 | - | Banks Gary | 5 |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts 17.5 Late Model Pres. by GFRP |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Miller Jody | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dearheart Jake | 2 | |||
3 | - | Chavous Wendell | 3 | |||
4 | - | Stephens Brian | 4 | |||
5 | - | Adkins Jonathan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Graves Casey | 6 | |||
7 | - | Boden Trace | 7 | |||
8 | - | Hinchman Alan | 8 | |||
9 | - | White Jason | 9 | |||
10 | - | Vaughan Jay | 10 | |||
11 | - | Pasour Jeff | 11 | |||
12 | - | Smith Kenny | 12 |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts 17.5 Sprint Pres. by BSR Racing Tires |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Griffie Kevin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Chavous Wendell | 2 | |||
3 | - | Hinchman Reese | 3 | |||
4 | - | York Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Vaughan Jay | 5 | |||
6 | - | Graves Casey | 6 | |||
7 | - | Beddingfield Jeff | 7 | |||
8 | - | Boden Trace | 8 |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts Modified Sprint Pres. by Custom Works RC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Odom Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Chavous Wendell | 2 |
Scor Finals Presented By Tracproducts Super Street Pres. by Korrupt RC Preps |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Visage Paul | 1 | |||
2 | - | Maness Mason | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kerns Justin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Miller Jet | 4 | |||
5 | - | Sloan Nick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Agnew Charlie | 6 | |||
7 | - | Yates Riley | 7 | |||
8 | - | Williams Chris | 8 | |||
9 | - | Newman Sonny | 9 |