SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM 12T Mudboss Pres. by MOB Motorworx |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mills Dave | 1 | |||
1 | - | Mills Jr. Dave | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cianfarano Jake | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Carroll Cowen | 4 | |||
5 | - | Flurer Kamron | 5 | |||
6 | - | Terrier Colten | 6 | |||
7 | - | Dutka Jr. John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Cronk Jim | 8 | |||
9 | - | Bush Ron | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cianfarano Dominic | 10 | |||
11 | - | Gregoire Tj | 11 | |||
12 | - | Smith Sidney | 12 | |||
12 | - | Smith Sid | 12 | |||
13 | - | Freeland Kevin | 13 | |||
14 | - | Pridmore Mike | 14 | |||
15 | - | Nick Lucas | 15 | |||
16 | - | Tesch Sarah | 16 | |||
17 | - | Curtis Zach | 17 | |||
18 | - | Thompson Steve | 18 | |||
19 | - | Leccesse Anthony | 19 | |||
19 | - | Leccese Anthony | 19 | |||
20 | - | Shaffer Gil | 20 | |||
21 | - | Pridmore Oliver | 21 | |||
22 | - | Davis Joe | 22 | |||
23 | - | Smith Loren | 23 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR 17.5 Stock Pres. by Nick Bell Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Weeks Ryan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Struble Scott | 2 | |||
3 | - | Smith Clayton | 3 | |||
4 | - | Coopey Charlie | 4 | |||
5 | - | St. Clair Roger | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mcminn Jonathan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Miller Steve | 7 | |||
8 | - | Ostrander Dan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 9 | |||
10 | - | Behler Alan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Auchterlonie Bill | 11 | |||
12 | - | Mcdermott Mike | 12 | |||
13 | - | Pridmore Kellen | 13 | |||
14 | - | Bombard Bill | 14 | |||
15 | - | Marabella Phil | 15 | |||
16 | - | Dean Dusty | 16 | |||
17 | - | Zerneri Pete | 17 | |||
18 | - | Trapp Bill | 18 | |||
19 | - | Leccesse Anthony | 19 | |||
19 | - | Leccese Anthony | 19 | |||
20 | - | Pennington Zach | 20 | |||
21 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 21 | |||
22 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 22 | |||
23 | - | Shoff Scott | 23 | |||
24 | - | Griffie Kevin | 24 | |||
25 | - | Inman Kyle | 25 | |||
26 | - | Peters Brian | 26 | |||
27 | - | Ferguson Todd | 27 | |||
28 | - | Schmitt Terry | 28 | |||
29 | - | Pozzuoli Rick | 29 | |||
30 | - | Finan Greg | 30 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM 13.5 Flopper EDM |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Manford Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Schmitt Terry | 2 | |||
3 | - | Phinney Mike | 3 | |||
4 | - | Silvernail Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hallenbeck Brian | 5 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM 13.5 Sprint Car Pres. by WorldOfRCParts.com |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Silvernail Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Flurer Max | 2 | |||
3 | - | Miller Aaron | 3 | |||
4 | - | Flurer Jake | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carroll Cowen | 5 | |||
6 | - | Reome Nate | 6 | |||
7 | - | Robbins Brad | 7 | |||
8 | - | Sampo Gary | 8 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM 6.0 Breakout Pres. by Pemberton Raceworks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lafluer Nate | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gressel Bob | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gressel Jr. Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Freeland Kevin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Sampo Dar | 5 | |||
6 | - | Winnicki Kelly | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shaffer Gil | 7 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM Big Block Mudboss Pres. by Kingwater Chiropractic |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cianfarano Jake | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bush Ron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Carr Jim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Tunstall Devon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Smith Sid | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gregoire Tj | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cianfarano Dominic | 7 | |||
8 | - | Dutka Jr. John | 8 | |||
9 | - | Davis Joe | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mills Jr. Dave | 10 | |||
11 | - | Tesch Sarah | 11 | |||
12 | - | Smith Loren | 12 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM Mini Late Model Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lafluer Nate | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cronk Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Crandall Kevin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Decker Jim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brigandi Dan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gregoire Tj | 6 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM SK Modified Pres. by C&C Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tunstall Devon | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 2 | |||
3 | - | Teachout Mike | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ferguson Todd | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pridmore Kellen | 5 | |||
6 | - | Woods Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | O'dell Lester | 7 | |||
8 | - | Griffie Kevin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Crescitelli Art | 9 | |||
10 | - | Valentine Mike | 10 | |||
11 | - | Sampo Gary | 11 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Gressel Bob | 1 | |||
2 | - | Freeland Kevin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brigandi Dan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sampo Dar | 4 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR 1/12 Modified Pres. by Muddslide Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Neisinger Tony | 1 | |||
2 | - | Murphy Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fiume Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 4 | |||
5 | - | Peters Marty | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pemberton Steve | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lafluer Nate | 7 | |||
8 | - | Demallie Mike | 8 | |||
9 | - | Lavalley Jason | 9 | |||
10 | - | Winnicki Kelly | 10 | |||
11 | - | Winnicki Joel | 11 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR 13.5 Open Pres. by Barretown RC Speedway |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Winslow Paul | 1 | |||
2 | - | D'agnolo Pete | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ostrander Dan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pelkowski Dave | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gratton Ricky | 5 | |||
6 | - | Yang Mesut | 6 | |||
7 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 7 | |||
8 | - | Smith Clayton | 8 | |||
9 | - | Roberts Kenny | 9 | |||
10 | - | Peryea Jason | 10 | |||
11 | - | Lavalley Jason | 11 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR 13.5 RTT Pres. by East Coast Carpet Oval Series |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Gratton Ricky | 1 | |||
2 | - | Salvas Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 3 | |||
4 | - | Jarvis Dick | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 5 | |||
6 | - | Carroll Cowen | 6 | |||
7 | - | Sampo Gary | 7 | |||
8 | - | Terrier Colten | 8 | |||
9 | - | Peters Marty | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gressel Bob | 10 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR 21.5 Truck Pres. by TCR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Behler Alan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Auchterlonie Bill | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mcminn Jonathan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Miller Aaron | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 5 | |||
6 | - | Smith Chuck | 6 | |||
7 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Trapp Bill | 8 | |||
9 | - | Zerneri Pete | 9 | |||
10 | - | Leccese Anthony | 10 | |||
11 | - | Shoff Scott | 11 | |||
12 | - | Teachout Mike | 12 | |||
13 | - | Chagnot Paul | 13 | |||
14 | - | Pennington Zach | 14 | |||
15 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 15 | |||
16 | - | Decker Jim | 16 | |||
17 | - | Carr Jim | 17 | |||
18 | - | St. Clair Roger | 18 | |||
19 | - | Flurer Kamron | 19 | |||
20 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 20 | |||
21 | - | Peters Brian | 21 | |||
22 | - | Crescitelli Art | 22 | |||
23 | - | Crandall Kevin | 23 | |||
24 | - | Pridmore Oliver | 24 | |||
25 | - | Thompson Steve | 25 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR Open Modified Pres. by BSR Racing Tires |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kernodle Ricky | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hauenstein John | 2 | |||
3 | - | Valentine Mike | 3 | |||
4 | - | Nick Jason | 4 | |||
5 | - | Salvas Steve | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bardin Jared | 6 | |||
7 | - | Demallie Mike | 7 | |||
8 | - | Flurer Max | 8 | |||
9 | - | Pemberton Steve | 9 | |||
10 | - | Pelkowski Dave | 10 | |||
11 | - | Yang Mesut | 11 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM TOUR Pro RTC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Jarvis Dick | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gratton Ricky | 3 |
SXT Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by BSR & Team EAM Winged Supermodified Pres. by Bethel RC Racearena |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fiume Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hallenbeck Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 3 | |||
4 | - | Chagnot Paul | 4 | |||
5 | - | Smith Chuck | 5 |