Club Race 1-10 4wd Truggy 10.5t Blinky |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bushlow Mathew | 1 | |||
2 | - | Shetterly Kilah | 2 |
Club Race 1-8 E Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Shetterly Melissa | 1 |
Club Race 1-8 Sportsman E Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Williams James | 12 (7:26.885) | |||
2 | - | Tippetts Bailey | 10 (7:42.677) |
Club Race 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brown Jim | 10 (7:14.091) | |||
2 | - | Shetterly Robert | 10 (7:47.483) | |||
3 | - | Cooper Cody | 8 (6:37.116) | |||
4 | - | Elfert Sunny | 4 |
Club Race 2WD SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brown Jim | 10 (7:07.195) | |||
2 | - | Cooper Cody | 9 (6:50.728) | |||
3 | - | Shetterly Robert | 8 (7:09.038) | |||
4 | - | Prince Dylan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Williams James | 5 |
Club Race 2WD Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Shaw Robert | 9 (7:20.523) | |||
2 | - | Shetterly Robert | 9 (7:46.311) | |||
3 | - | Tippetts Bailey | 8 (7:17.575) | |||
4 | - | Shetterly Melissa | 8 (7:36.204) | |||
5 | - | Mcmillin Seth | 8 (7:57.977) | |||
6 | - | Dominguez Graham | 7 (7:20.214) | |||
7 | - | Bryan Brad | 7 (8:01.747) | |||
8 | - | Galloway Wanda | 4 (8:22.505) | |||
9 | - | Cooper Cody | 9 | |||
10 | - | Galloway Jessica | 10 | |||
11 | - | Prince Dylan | 11 |
Club Race 4x4 sct open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bushlow Mathew | 1 | |||
2 | - | Shaw Robert | 2 |
Club Race Kids |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Shetterly Kilah | 8 (7:13.495) | |||
2 | - | Galloway Scarlett | 7 (7:09.262) | |||
3 | - | Bryan Brode | 6 (7:38.897) | |||
4 | - | Tippetts Bailey | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mcmillin Seth | 5 |