2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series 2wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Wortman Riley | 1 | |||
2 | - | Knoblauch Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Grimm Richard | 3 | |||
4 | - | Marquez John | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kaller Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Finch Nicholas | 6 |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series 13.5 2wd Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lindsell Blake | 16 (5:15.558) | |||
2 | - | Lindsell Caden | 15 (5:06.441) | |||
3 | - | Pedersoli Vinny | 15 (5:10.584) | |||
4 | - | Erb Thomas | 15 (5:11.390) | |||
5 | - | Ash Kyle | 15 (5:15.766) | |||
6 | - | Knoblauch Michael | 15 (5:16.098) | |||
7 | - | Lewis Travis | 15 (5:20.413) | |||
8 | - | Fout David | 14 (5:09.391) | |||
9 | - | Delean David | 14 (5:12.818) | |||
10 | - | Carothers Russ | 14 (5:20.715) | |||
11 | - | Reese . | 11 (4:16.663) |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Jefferson Jermaine | 12 (5:13.160) | |||
2 | - | Nielsen Andrew | 11 (5:26.014) | |||
3 | - | Rowan Mark | 10 (5:01.225) | |||
4 | - | Peters Jesse | 9 (5:20.387) |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series NSDRC Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Kaiser Brett | 1 | |||
2 | - | Not Y | 2 | |||
3 | - | Anderson Les | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kaller Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Marquez John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Fout David | 6 | |||
7 | - | Delean David | 7 | |||
8 | - | Helmrich Leigh | 8 | |||
9 | - | Beyette Nick | 9 | |||
10 | - | Grimm Richard | 10 | |||
11 | - | Puchowicz Michael | 11 | |||
12 | - | Mitchell Justin | 12 | |||
13 | - | Ferrara Aaron | 13 | |||
14 | - | Finch Nicholas | 14 | |||
15 | - | Anderson Leia | 15 | |||
16 | - | Rosen Dave | 16 | |||
17 | - | Morrisette Anton | 17 | |||
18 | - | Rowan Phil | 18 | |||
19 | - | E Carlos | 19 | |||
20 | - | Klendshoj Niels | 20 | |||
21 | - | Tom Larry | 21 | |||
22 | - | Puchowicz Ryder | 22 | |||
23 | - | Rickerson Joe | 23 | |||
24 | - | Brewbaker Mitch | 24 | |||
25 | - | Brown Rich | 25 | |||
26 | - | Chandler Brandon | 26 | |||
27 | - | Harel Ryan | 27 | |||
28 | - | Jennings Nicholas | 28 | |||
29 | - | Henry John | 29 |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Reedy Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brown Aaron | 1 | |||
2 | - | Peters Adam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Smith Willy | 3 | |||
4 | - | Locken Randy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Erb Thomas | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lindsell Caden | 6 | |||
7 | - | Boyd Chase | 7 | |||
8 | - | Lewis Travis | 8 | |||
9 | - | Lefler James | 9 | |||
10 | - | Wortman Riley | 10 | |||
11 | - | Williams Rich | 11 | |||
12 | - | Chounard Richie | 12 | |||
13 | - | Drebi Allen | 13 | |||
14 | - | Mann Cj | 14 | |||
15 | - | Pedersoli Vinny | 15 | |||
16 | - | Boyd Kevin | 16 | |||
17 | - | Farnham Todd | 17 | |||
18 | - | Weir Paul | 18 | |||
19 | - | Henry Iii John | 19 | |||
20 | - | . Steve | 20 | |||
21 | - | Palmer Blake | 21 | |||
22 | - | Henry Jacob | 22 | |||
23 | - | Valles Tom | 23 | |||
24 | - | Silvay Jim | 24 |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series TLR Modified 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hicks Chuck | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gatton Kevin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brown Aaron | 3 | |||
4 | - | Wortman Riley | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lefler James | 5 | |||
6 | - | Drebi Allen | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mccumber Tucker | 7 | |||
8 | - | Farnham Todd | 8 |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Carothers Russ | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cross Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Puchowicz Ryder | 3 | |||
4 | - | Chandler Kurtis | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brown Rich | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rickerson Joe | 6 | |||
7 | - | Helmrich Alyssa | 7 | |||
8 | - | Chandler Brandon | 8 | |||
9 | - | Helmrich Leigh | 9 |
2nd Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Expert 13.5 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Boyd Kevin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mann Cj | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mcconnell Zach | 3 | |||
4 | - | Williams Rich | 4 | |||
5 | - | Beyette Nick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Puchowicz Michael | 6 |