Club Race Points Race 1 Custom Works Rc Mod Sprints |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Everett Eric | 40 (4:00.716) | |||
2 | - | Barker Ray | 32 (4:06.681) | |||
3 | - | Abbott Kevin | 31 (4:01.652) | |||
4 | - | Carlbert Tyler | 10 (1:53.849) | |||
5 | - | White Jamie | 6 (3:47.938) | |||
6 | - | Pray Tyler | 6 | |||
7 | - | Marshall Todd | 7 | |||
8 | - | Man Littil | 8 |
Club Race Points Race 1 De Racing Sc Modifieds |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Fender Don | 31 (4:03.337) | |||
2 | - | Bellis John | 26 (4:01.393) |
Club Race Points Race 1 Jconcepts Street Stock ( Bomber) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Crane Bobby Cene | 1 | |||
1 | - | Crane Bobby Gene | 1 | |||
2 | - | Casterline Rich | 2 | |||
3 | - | Man Littil | 3 |
Club Race Points Race 1 Shark Rc Slash Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Carlbert David | 33 (4:01.912) | |||
2 | - | Pray Tyler | 33 (4:05.218) | |||
3 | - | Latulip Jack | 30 (4:01.347) | |||
4 | - | Black Charles | 32 (4:07.484) | |||
5 | - | Floyd Doug | 28 (4:07.023) | |||
6 | - | Carlbert Tyler | 28 (4:08.011) | |||
7 | - | Baerman Liam | 24 (4:10.123) | |||
8 | - | Williams Logan | 34 (4:13.370) | |||
9 | - | Man Littil | 30 (4:02.485) | |||
10 | - | Abbott Talen | 28 (4:06.835) | |||
11 | - | Williams Alex | 35 (4:05.847) | |||
12 | - | Pray Daniel | 24 (3:55.462) | |||
13 | - | O'neal Vinny | 32 (4:02.618) | |||
14 | - | Smith Steve | 19 (3:17.942) | |||
15 | - | O'neal Steve | 17 (2:34.367) | |||
16 | - | Smock Cj | 26 (4:06.023) | |||
17 | - | Kemp Ace | 17 |
Club Race Points Race 1 Mr Kustoms 13.5 Sc Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Pray Doug | 1 | |||
2 | - | Fender Don | 2 | |||
3 | - | Casterline Rich | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pray Daniel | 4 | |||
5 | - | Latulip Jack | 5 | |||
6 | - | Blankenship Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | Pray Mark | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bellis John | 8 | |||
9 | - | Pray Alec | 9 | |||
10 | - | Hulsberg Joe | 10 | |||
11 | - | Smith Steve | 11 |
Club Race Points Race 1 Team Exalt 17.5 Buggy Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Loch Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Crane Bobby Gene | 2 | |||
3 | - | Man Littil | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pray Mark | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carlbert Tyler | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pray Doug | 6 |