7th Points Race Series 2 13.5 Stadium |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Everson Justin | 17 (5:18.118) | |||
2 | - | Prager Chad | 15 (5:16.919) | |||
3 | - | Rucker Travian | 3 |
7th Points Race Series 2 13.5 Wheeler |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | James Joe | 20 (5:07.827) | |||
2 | - | Prager Chad | 19 (5:08.472) | |||
3 | - | Stewart Talia | 18 (5:03.869) | |||
4 | - | Binns Elijah | 18 (5:12.200) | |||
5 | - | Binns Anthony | 18 (5:13.277) | |||
6 | - | Nelson Kaleb | 17 (5:01.615) | |||
7 | - | James John | 17 (5:09.024) | |||
8 | - | Kuntzleman Ryan | 9 (2:47.537) | |||
9 | - | Zantow Jeremy | 17 (5:18.450) | |||
10 | - | Zantow Bo | 16 (5:07.987) | |||
11 | - | Gebhard Mike | 12 (5:19.673) |
7th Points Race Series 2 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rucker Travian | 19 (5:19.413) | |||
2 | - | Duncalf Nate | 18 (5:03.219) | |||
3 | - | Kuntzleman Ryan | 18 (5:16.877) | |||
4 | - | Lowe Jesse | 17 (5:02.003) | |||
5 | - | Binns Elijah | 16 (5:10.425) | |||
6 | - | Sjoerdsma Tyson | 16 (5:13.076) | |||
7 | - | Everson Justin | 16 (5:14.983) | |||
8 | - | Prager Chad | 7 (5:23.159) |
7th Points Race Series 2 17.5 Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rucker Travian | 17 (5:00.308) | |||
2 | - | Tinnin Jared | 17 (5:00.721) | |||
3 | - | Lowe Jesse | 17 (5:06.799) | |||
4 | - | Pink Joshua | 16 (5:03.360) | |||
5 | - | Everson Justin | 16 (5:16.845) | |||
6 | - | Fritzenmeier Cory | 15 (5:15.120) | |||
7 | - | Sjoerdsma Tyson | 14 (5:02.085) | |||
8 | - | Prager Chad | 8 |
7th Points Race Series 2 21.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Zantow Jeremy | 16 (5:05.573) | |||
2 | - | Fritzenmeier Cory | 16 (5:18.382) | |||
3 | - | Arnold Brandon | 15 (5:02.286) | |||
4 | - | Foster Austin | 15 (5:10.146) | |||
5 | - | Fallin Ray | 13 (5:11.444) |
7th Points Race Series 2 4x4 Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Stewart Talia | 18 (5:05.893) | |||
2 | - | Rucker Trent | 17 (5:03.212) | |||
3 | - | Sjoerdsma Tyson | 17 (5:10.904) | |||
4 | - | Fritzenmeier Cory | 17 (5:22.282) | |||
5 | - | Zantow Jeremy | 15 (5:04.013) | |||
6 | - | Zantow Bo | 15 (5:08.573) | |||
7 | - | Fallin Ray | 14 (5:21.508) | |||
8 | - | Gebhard Mike | 13 (5:10.469) | |||
9 | - | Hendrickson Jim | 9 |
7th Points Race Series 2 Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Arnold Brandon | 15 (5:14.346) | |||
2 | - | Fritzenmeier Bryson | 13 (5:21.923) | |||
3 | - | Fritzenmeier Amber | 12 (5:02.545) | |||
4 | - | Arnold Don | 10 (5:21.978) |
7th Points Race Series 2 1/10 Mini Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | James Joe | 1 | |||
2 | - | James John | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nelson Kaleb | 3 | |||
4 | - | Zantow Jeremy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Zantow Bo | 5 | |||
6 | - | Sjoerdsma Tyson | 6 |