2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate 13.5 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Brinkerhoff Tyler | 26 (6:13.761) | |||
2 | - | Sanders Mike | 25 (6:05.561) | |||
3 | - | Rohlk Chance | 25 (6:06.057) | |||
4 | - | Pavel Nick | 25 (6:12.014) | |||
5 | - | Tannehill Cory | 25 (6:12.797) | |||
6 | - | Peavler David | 24 (6:00.580) | |||
7 | - | Poteet Jacob | 24 (6:09.261) | |||
8 | - | Mosher Matt | 23 (6:06.557) | |||
9 | - | Schnoes Joe | 18 (4:34.332) | |||
10 | - | Williams Tj | 18 (5:05.289) | |||
11 | - | Hicks Wes | 18 (5:07.714) | |||
12 | - | Wint Ronnie | 18 (5:08.578) | |||
13 | - | Connor Rob | 17 (5:16.745) | |||
14 | - | Anderson Joe | 14 |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Sturgeon Alex | 25 (6:04.175) | |||
2 | - | Wiggs Jake | 25 (6:10.265) | |||
3 | - | Mosher Dayton | 24 (6:05.168) | |||
4 | - | Berding Caden | 24 (6:10.621) | |||
5 | - | Brinkerhoff Tyler | 23 (6:04.933) | |||
6 | - | Berding Jon | 23 (6:07.655) | |||
7 | - | Mosher Matt | 22 (6:04.537) | |||
8 | - | Williams Tj | 22 (6:12.532) | |||
9 | - | Hicks Wes | 19 (5:06.138) | |||
10 | - | Giese Tj | 18 (5:02.497) | |||
11 | - | Palmer Phil | 18 (5:04.220) | |||
12 | - | Keever Brian | 16 (5:09.371) |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rohlk Chance | 26 (6:09.487) | |||
2 | - | Peavler David | 25 (6:02.811) | |||
3 | - | Danley Kenny | 25 (6:04.714) | |||
4 | - | Sanders Caden | 25 (6:06.856) | |||
5 | - | Sanders Mike | 25 (6:08.147) | |||
6 | - | Wiggs Jake | 25 (6:08.225) | |||
7 | - | Mosher Dayton | 24 (6:03.315) | |||
8 | - | Berding Jon | 8 (2:01.413) | |||
9 | - | Schnoes Joe | 21 (5:14.937) | |||
10 | - | Poteet Jacob | 20 (5:02.695) | |||
11 | - | Brinkerhoff Tyler | 19 (5:03.593) | |||
12 | - | Tannehill Cory | 19 (5:05.100) | |||
13 | - | Case Rod | 19 (5:07.640) | |||
14 | - | Connor Rob | 19 (5:12.245) | |||
15 | - | Wint Ronnie | 19 (5:08.067) | |||
16 | - | Giese Tj | 19 (5:14.535) | |||
17 | - | Palmer Phil | 18 (4:56.517) | |||
18 | - | Newton Ashton | 15 (5:05.259) | |||
19 | - | Peavler Jana | 15 (5:10.291) | |||
20 | - | Mosher Matt | 20 | |||
21 | - | Keever Brian | 17 (4:55.325) | |||
22 | - | Anderson Joe | 17 (5:10.665) | |||
23 | - | Damewood Brian | 17 (5:17.807) |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Independent 21.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Danley Kenny | 24 (6:05.290) | |||
2 | - | Poteet Jacob | 23 (6:05.986) | |||
3 | - | Schnoes Joe | 23 (6:08.814) | |||
4 | - | Peavler Jana | 22 (6:03.260) | |||
5 | - | Palmer Phil | 22 (6:15.590) | |||
6 | - | Williams Tj | 21 (6:03.767) | |||
7 | - | Damewood Brian | 20 (6:11.714) | |||
8 | - | Stadtlander Drake | 19 (6:16.518) | |||
9 | - | Ryan Josh | 1 (25.134) |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Mod 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rinderknecht Tom | 27 (6:00.516) | |||
2 | - | Delair Ethan | 27 (6:05.048) | |||
3 | - | Rubenking Drew | 26 (6:05.533) | |||
4 | - | Berding Caden | 26 (6:10.576) | |||
5 | - | Olson Aidan | 25 (6:00.161) | |||
6 | - | Wood Derek | 25 (6:10.727) | |||
7 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 24 (6:01.697) | |||
8 | - | Mosher Dayton | 24 (6:08.183) | |||
9 | - | Vanderbeek Owen | 21 (5:13.001) | |||
10 | - | Anderson Jaxen | 21 (5:15.422) | |||
11 | - | Peavler David | 20 (5:00.940) | |||
12 | - | Wiggs Jake | 20 (5:06.939) | |||
13 | - | Rohlk Chance | 11 (2:54.118) | |||
14 | - | Connor Rob | 14 |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Mod 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rinderknecht Tom | 28 (6:09.405) | |||
2 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 25 (6:07.911) | |||
3 | - | Delair Ethan | 10 (2:17.031) | |||
4 | - | Olson Aidan | 4 |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Plexspec Beginner |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bender Daniel | 16 (5:12.914) | |||
2 | - | Mosher Easton | 16 (5:15.062) | |||
3 | - | Mosher Camden | 15 (5:04.033) | |||
4 | - | Vanderbeek Eli | 14 (5:16.544) | |||
5 | - | Mosher Cody | 14 (5:18.057) | |||
6 | - | Delair Elliot | 12 (4:19.503) | |||
7 | - | Sanders Carson | 11 (5:02.362) | |||
8 | - | Vanderbeek Angie | 10 (5:32.676) |
2020 Carpet Offroad Syndicate MIni Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Palmer Phil | 1 | |||
2 | - | Keever Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wood Derek | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mosher Easton | 4 | |||
5 | - | Poteet Jacob | 5 | |||
6 | - | Berding Caden | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mosher Cody | 7 | |||
8 | - | Stadtlander Drake | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sanders Carson | 9 |