Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Breakout |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Esposito Nick | 55 (4:02.671) | |||
2 | - | Koon Marcus | 54 (4:01.392) | |||
3 | - | Schettley Andrew | 54 (4:01.709) | |||
4 | - | Gerba Billy | 54 (4:04.088) | |||
5 | - | Robertson Tim | 53 (4:00.206) | |||
6 | - | Webb Justin | 35 (2:36.043) | |||
7 | - | Fetsko George | 54 (4:01.316) | |||
8 | - | Hallauer Mark | 53 (4:03.384) | |||
9 | - | Pahanish Mike | 51 (4:04.181) | |||
10 | - | Schettley Bill | 46 (4:01.546) | |||
11 | - | Henry Jared | 41 (3:19.901) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Euro Truck Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Henry Jared | 50 (4:03.661) | |||
2 | - | Large Jason | 49 (4:01.192) | |||
3 | - | Klos Gary | 48 (4:00.659) | |||
4 | - | Webb Justin | 46 (4:00.978) | |||
5 | - | Hallauer Mark | 46 (4:03.634) | |||
6 | - | Yost Derick | 45 (4:01.453) | |||
7 | - | Miller Glenn | 44 (4:02.534) | |||
8 | - | Hewitt Norm | 43 (4:03.769) | |||
9 | - | Robertson Andrea | 40 (4:01.034) | |||
10 | - | Hewitt Joe | 34 (4:06.479) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Legends |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Harris Dylan | 52 (4:01.043) | |||
2 | - | Hoover Ray | 52 (4:01.123) | |||
3 | - | Klos Gary | 51 (4:02.061) | |||
4 | - | Pahanish Mike | 51 (4:03.205) | |||
5 | - | Hewitt Norm | 50 (4:00.325) | |||
6 | - | Yost Jim | 50 (4:04.236) | |||
7 | - | Hoover Landon | 46 (4:03.447) | |||
8 | - | Mckinley Jimmy | 51 (4:01.400) | |||
9 | - | Jellison Ashley | 51 (4:07.375) | |||
10 | - | Gross Paul | 48 (4:06.439) | |||
11 | - | Bearer Krista | 46 (4:07.936) | |||
12 | - | Robertson Andrea | 45 (4:02.244) | |||
13 | - | Hewitt Joe | 34 (4:03.157) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 M-05 Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 50 (4:05.551) | |||
2 | - | Yost Jim | 49 (4:01.009) | |||
3 | - | Bearer James | 49 (4:03.918) | |||
4 | - | Hallauer Mark | 44 (4:01.805) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Mini Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 56 (4:04.256) | |||
2 | - | Webb Justin | 55 (4:00.426) | |||
3 | - | Bearer James | 55 (4:02.595) | |||
4 | - | Henry Jared | 53 (4:01.501) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Mudboss 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Bearer James | 58 (4:04.111) | |||
2 | - | Hewitt Norm | 57 (4:02.753) | |||
3 | - | Klos Gary | 32 (2:22.620) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Sk Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Mckinley Jimmy | 66 (4:01.153) | |||
2 | - | Large Jason | 63 (4:02.980) | |||
3 | - | Reed Nicholas | 33 (2:12.983) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Tour Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Koon Marcus | 66 (4:02.021) | |||
2 | - | Esposito Nick | 66 (4:02.264) | |||
3 | - | Fetsko George | 63 (4:00.563) | |||
4 | - | Hoover Ray | 63 (4:02.789) | |||
5 | - | Pahanish Mike | 59 (4:01.831) | |||
6 | - | Large Jason | 63 (4:01.628) | |||
7 | - | Gerba Billy | 63 (4:02.508) | |||
8 | - | Hoover Landon | 60 (4:01.032) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 Vta Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Webb Justin | 59 (4:00.751) | |||
2 | - | Harris Dylan | 59 (4:01.083) | |||
3 | - | Mckinley Jimmy | 59 (4:03.872) | |||
4 | - | Hallauer Mark | 54 (4:02.847) | |||
5 | - | Miller Glenn | 19 (1:29.301) |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 17.5 Rubber Tire Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Gerba Billy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hoover Ray | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fetsko George | 3 |
Oval Points Race #1 11/14/2020 T T-O2 Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Klos Gary | 1 | |||
2 | - | Yost Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bearer Krista | 3 |