RC Pro Oval Finals Future Champions |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Sleeper Krew Jaxon | 37 (4:00.745) | |||
2 | - | Brewer Chase | 33 (4:02.867) | |||
3 | - | Mikulancac Cooper | 31 (4:02.267) | |||
4 | - | Wray Micheal | 29 (4:11.900) | |||
5 | - | Sims Gage | 25 (4:06.776) | |||
6 | - | Wray Jr. Richard | 25 (4:13.828) | |||
7 | - | Wilson Claire | 7 (2:50.536) | |||
8 | - | Wray Olivia | 8 |
RC Pro Oval Finals Open Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Dean Nathan | 52 (4:04.218) | |||
2 | - | Lathrop Randy | 50 (4:02.220) | |||
3 | - | Jenkins Trent | 49 (4:00.760) | |||
4 | - | Guffey Gary | 48 (4:02.919) | |||
4 | - | Guffey Sr. Gary | 4 | |||
5 | - | Chapman Robert | 47 (4:00.426) | |||
6 | - | Keel Tyler | 46 (3:57.764) | |||
7 | - | Lathrop Jennifer | 45 (4:03.988) | |||
8 | - | Hooks Tyler | 43 (4:02.101) | |||
9 | - | Summers Mike | 49 (4:03.227) | |||
10 | - | Gildner Mourice | 45 (4:04.461) | |||
11 | - | Wilson Cory | 43 (4:01.013) | |||
11 | - | Wilson Corey | 11 | |||
12 | - | Clark Jim | 39 (4:00.077) | |||
13 | - | Kressley Mike | 12 (1:03.402) | |||
14 | - | Metheny Chris | 2 (7.166) | |||
15 | - | Ingle Will | 41 (4:03.742) | |||
16 | - | Rowan Lj | 31 (4:02.239) | |||
17 | - | Caldwell Billy | 8 (46.558) | |||
18 | - | Delanoy Jack | 18 |
RC Pro Oval Finals Sc Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Kressley Mike | 46 (4:01.809) | |||
2 | - | Baxter Earl | 46 (4:02.909) | |||
3 | - | Cerda Victor | 46 (4:04.796) | |||
4 | - | Smith Colby | 44 (4:03.218) | |||
5 | - | Lenderman Kevin | 43 (4:02.067) | |||
6 | - | Wilson Landon | 43 (4:02.701) | |||
7 | - | Mcnatt Kevin | 41 (4:00.582) | |||
8 | - | Rapp Grayson | 21 (2:12.245) | |||
9 | - | Cam Sam | 41 (4:01.909) | |||
10 | - | Wilson Chad | 40 (4:06.307) | |||
11 | - | Claridge John | 38 (4:00.265) | |||
12 | - | Elliott Michael | 38 (4:05.976) | |||
13 | - | Meyer Dan | 27 (2:35.236) | |||
14 | - | Watkins Shane | 4 (26.689) | |||
15 | - | Mellen Robert | 3 (11.830) |
RC Pro Oval Finals Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Miller Randy | 44 (4:01.106) | |||
2 | - | Kressley Mike | 43 (4:02.918) | |||
3 | - | Aycock Wayne | 40 (4:00.194) | |||
4 | - | Garca Nick | 40 (4:02.674) | |||
5 | - | Garber Eric | 39 (4:04.473) | |||
6 | - | Garca Manuel | 14 (1:26.107) | |||
7 | - | Garca Alex | 7 (50.809) | |||
8 | - | Aguirre Jacob | 40 (4:00.927) | |||
9 | - | Herrington Roy | 40 (4:03.340) | |||
10 | - | Briggs James | 39 (4:03.048) | |||
11 | - | Mikulencak Zack | 38 (4:01.951) | |||
12 | - | White Mike | 7 (47.543) | |||
13 | - | Mieras Jim | 2 (10.833) | |||
14 | - | Leiningr Robert | 39 (4:05.733) | |||
14 | - | Leinninger Robert | 14 | |||
15 | - | Wray Sr. Richard | 34 (3:48.295) | |||
16 | - | Garca Tommie | 33 (4:06.209) | |||
17 | - | Tolbert Kenneth | 31 (4:05.420) | |||
18 | - | Herrington Justin | 28 (4:06.482) | |||
19 | - | Leach Alan | 19 | |||
20 | - | Sibigtroth Nick | 20 | |||
21 | - | Mikulencac Jackson | 21 |
RC Pro Oval Finals wingless sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Summers Mike | 44 (4:02.411) | |||
2 | - | Wheeler Shane | 43 (4:01.952) | |||
3 | - | Drake Kenneth | 42 (4:02.913) | |||
4 | - | Rowan Lj | 42 (4:05.092) | |||
5 | - | Lenderman Kevin | 39 (4:00.651) | |||
6 | - | Preston Colt | 29 (2:54.283) | |||
7 | - | Jenkins Trent | 9 (49.305) | |||
8 | - | Rapp Grayson | 44 (4:03.951) | |||
9 | - | Palmer Sonny | 41 (4:00.998) | |||
10 | - | Crane Steve | 40 (4:04.583) | |||
11 | - | Rapp Michael | 13 (1:41.279) |
RC Pro Oval Finals 10.5 Sprint Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Preston Colt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hooks Tyler | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mikulencak Kameron | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pacheco Paul | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wilson Landon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Black Jay | 6 | |||
7 | - | Nault Trevor | 7 | |||
8 | - | Perry Kenny | 8 | |||
9 | - | Welborn Johnny | 9 | |||
10 | - | Harrison Mike | 10 | |||
11 | - | Gore Blane | 11 | |||
12 | - | Cerda Victor | 12 | |||
13 | - | Wray Sr. Richard | 13 | |||
14 | - | Keen John | 14 | |||
15 | - | Cam Sam | 15 | |||
16 | - | Garca Manuel | 16 | |||
17 | - | Palmer Sonny | 17 | |||
18 | - | Meyer Ronnie | 18 | |||
19 | - | Rapp Michael | 19 | |||
20 | - | Mccourt Richard | 20 | |||
21 | - | Kennedy Chris | 21 | |||
22 | - | Sibigtroth Nick | 22 |
RC Pro Oval Finals Expert Mud Boss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Kressley Skip | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hardy Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Leinninger Robert | 3 | |||
4 | - | Leach Alan | 4 |
RC Pro Oval Finals Late model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Baxter Earl | 1 | |||
2 | - | Metheny Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Preston Cody | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lathrop Jennifer | 4 | |||
5 | - | Preston Colt | 5 | |||
6 | - | Alford David | 6 | |||
7 | - | Guffey Sr. Gary | 7 | |||
8 | - | Watkins Shane | 8 | |||
9 | - | Claridge John | 9 | |||
10 | - | Johnson Silky | 10 | |||
11 | - | Crane Steve | 11 |
RC Pro Oval Finals Midwest Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Wheeler Shane | 1 | |||
2 | - | Chapman Robert | 2 | |||
3 | - | Baxter Earl | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lathrop Randy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mikulencak Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Cerda Victor | 6 | |||
7 | - | Welborn Kelly | 7 | |||
8 | - | Keeling Derek | 8 | |||
9 | - | Aguirre Jacob | 9 | |||
10 | - | Black Jay | 10 | |||
11 | - | Welborn Johnny | 11 | |||
12 | - | Mellen Robert | 12 | |||
13 | - | Keen John | 13 | |||
14 | - | Johnson Silky | 14 | |||
15 | - | Lockridge Devan | 15 | |||
16 | - | Sclafani Eric | 16 | |||
17 | - | Ingle Will | 17 | |||
18 | - | Claridge John | 18 | |||
19 | - | Malone Chris | 19 | |||
20 | - | Garca Alex | 20 | |||
21 | - | Clark Jim | 21 | |||
22 | - | Perry Kenny | 22 |