3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 360 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pruitt Mike | 50 (4:10.590) | |||
2 | - | Keenan Jimmy | 50 (4:14.981) | |||
3 | - | Johnson Rod | 47 (4:12.600) | |||
4 | - | Teeple Brandon | 47 (4:12.949) | |||
5 | - | Noon Brad | 46 (4:15.875) | |||
6 | - | Mash Gary | 44 (4:12.373) | |||
7 | - | Cromwell Brandon | 44 (4:13.789) | |||
7 | - | Crowell Brandon | 7 | |||
8 | - | Pruitt David | 22 (2:09.015) | |||
9 | - | Hollingsworth Roger | 16 (1:42.934) |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 410 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Vanwelden Brad | 50 (3:54.371) | |||
2 | - | Burgett Cory | 50 (3:57.997) | |||
3 | - | Donald Mat | 50 (3:58.187) | |||
4 | - | Ayers Adam | 47 (3:55.567) | |||
5 | - | Emerick Josh | 46 (3:54.829) | |||
6 | - | Corzette Josh | 6 |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 Midwest Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Spragg Derek | 50 (4:32.701) | |||
2 | - | Prior Matt | 50 (4:37.262) | |||
3 | - | Bailey Bryan | 50 (4:37.708) | |||
4 | - | Workman Keith | 49 (4:34.341) | |||
5 | - | Hick Levi | 48 (4:36.065) | |||
6 | - | Rupp Ian | 4 (19.794) |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 Open Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pruitt Mike | 50 (4:05.171) | |||
2 | - | Ayers Adam | 36 (4:17.398) |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 Open Sc Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Noon Brad | 50 (4:06.617) | |||
2 | - | Emerick Josh | 49 (4:08.557) | |||
3 | - | Hart Greg | 43 (4:07.313) | |||
4 | - | Ayers Adam | 34 (3:11.178) | |||
5 | - | Anderson Ryan | 22 (2:08.802) |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 Sc B Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mash Gary | 50 (4:26.496) | |||
2 | - | Prior Matt | 49 (4:26.850) | |||
3 | - | Joyce Michael | 49 (4:29.650) | |||
4 | - | Riedemann Garrett | 45 (4:32.242) | |||
5 | - | Spragg Derek | 5 |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Anderson Ryan | 40 (3:46.729) | |||
2 | - | Joyce Michael | 39 (3:47.645) | |||
3 | - | Rupp Ian | 39 (3:52.054) | |||
4 | - | Mash Gary | 38 (3:48.292) | |||
5 | - | Stadtlander Drake | 37 (3:50.434) | |||
6 | - | Keenan Alex | 36 (3:47.434) | |||
7 | - | Hart Brian | 31 (3:51.449) |
3rd Points Race June 27th,2020 Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pasker Landon | 40 (4:31.254) | |||
2 | - | Mash Nick | 40 (4:35.950) | |||
3 | - | Nielsen Shane | 38 (4:31.254) |