01/04/2020 2wd Sc |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат |
01/04/2020 Traxxas Bandit Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brown Jeff | 31 (5:05.639) | |||
2 | - | Rawlings Tyler | 30 (5:00.514) | |||
3 | - | Riggs Brandon | 30 (5:01.604) | |||
4 | - | Jack Bill | 28 (5:04.127) | |||
5 | - | Brown Riley | 27 (5:00.135) | |||
6 | - | Scugoza Joe | 27 (5:09.150) | |||
7 | - | Becay Damian | 26 (5:04.927) | |||
8 | - | Wolfe Josh | 27 (5:00.489) | |||
9 | - | Dragoun Vince | 27 (5:02.845) | |||
9 | - | Dragoun Dup Vince | 9 | |||
10 | - | Brown Travis | 20 (3:58.371) | |||
11 | - | Roefaro T.j. | 28 (5:04.106) | |||
12 | - | Scugoza Joseph | 27 (5:03.430) | |||
13 | - | Becay Jeremy | 24 (5:09.133) | |||
14 | - | Coleman Ron | 25 (5:07.155) | |||
15 | - | Brown Jason | 24 (5:02.203) | |||
16 | - | Chamberlin Cameron | 21 (5:01.522) | |||
17 | - | Gamble Colton | 24 (5:13.952) | |||
18 | - | Merritt Dan | 22 (5:04.854) | |||
19 | - | Pawelczyk John | 5 (1:23.188) | |||
20 | - | Mckinney John | 19 (5:15.319) | |||
20 | - | Mckinney Justin | 20 | |||
21 | - | Mckinney Robin | 13 (5:00.037) | |||
22 | - | Diley Tom | 22 |
01/04/2020 2wd Buggy Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Patterson Dan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kemmerer Matt | 2 | |||
3 | - | Jack Bill | 3 | |||
4 | - | Brown Shawn | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wolfe Josh | 5 | |||
6 | - | Scugoza Joe | 6 | |||
7 | - | Roefaro T.j. | 7 |
01/04/2020 1/10 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Charlton Josh | 1 | |||
2 | - | Roefaro T.j. | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kemmerer Matt | 3 | |||
4 | - | Smith Jade | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mcquiston Tom | 5 |
01/04/2020 17.5 Buggy Open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Kemmerer Matt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Riggs Brandon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Roefaro T.j. | 3 |
01/04/2020 4wd Corr Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Roefaro T.j. | 1 | |||
2 | - | Scugoza Joseph | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dragoun Dup Vince | 3 | |||
4 | - | Smith Jade | 4 | |||
5 | - | Coleman Ron | 5 | |||
6 | - | Chamberlin Cameron | 6 | |||
7 | - | Becay Jeremy | 7 | |||
8 | - | Becay Damian | 8 | |||
9 | - | Pawelczyk John | 9 |