Steel City Race For Kids 1/10th Nitro Sedan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Butterfield Bryce | 66 (20:06.613) | |||
2 | - | Casas Jose | 64 (20:13.139) | |||
3 | - | Thomas Brian | 62 (20:03.189) | |||
4 | - | Blakeney David | 52 (16:45.066) | |||
5 | - | Diaz Walter | 48 (16:57.022) | |||
6 | - | Fisher Scott | 34 (12:27.394) |
Steel City Race For Kids 1/5th STC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Thomas Brian | 49 (20:00.453) | |||
2 | - | Tam Tony | 48 (20:01.425) | |||
3 | - | Reybok Rich | 47 (20:03.469) | |||
4 | - | Kaplan Craig | 47 (20:26.737) | |||
5 | - | Wong Tom | 45 (20:01.911) | |||
6 | - | Isayan Z | 40 (20:05.677) | |||
7 | - | Gerberding Ken | 39 (20:04.306) | |||
8 | - | Goodwine Kyle | 26 (11:22.120) | |||
9 | - | Stuard James | 12 (5:29.843) | |||
10 | - | Collins Cedric | 4 (2:04.870) | |||
11 | - | Passehl Lee | 22 (10:14.526) |
Steel City Race For Kids 1/8th Masters |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Velez Pepe | 65 (20:06.002) | |||
2 | - | Gonzalez Ricardo | 65 (20:18.182) | |||
3 | - | Tsenov Boris | 64 (20:08.707) | |||
4 | - | Jackson Steven | 64 (20:10.819) | |||
5 | - | Cole Kevin | 62 (20:15.528) | |||
6 | - | Miyamoto Donald | 61 (20:17.785) | |||
7 | - | Astacaan Ralph | 59 (20:03.599) | |||
8 | - | Smeltzer Dana | 31 (9:15.901) | |||
9 | - | Serrano Ruben | 22 (10:14.982) | |||
10 | - | Solis Jr Ruben | 4 (2:40.263) | |||
11 | - | Rasmussen Brad | 30 (10:08.518) | |||
12 | - | Barden Mark | 13 (4:21.813) | |||
13 | - | Hirami Don | 6 (2:08.160) |
Steel City Race For Kids 1/8th Open |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Butterfield Bryce | 55 (15:01.880) | |||
2 | - | Cole Kevin | 37 (15:13.041) | |||
3 | - | Alton Josh | 36 (15:06.547) | |||
4 | - | Cho Brandon | 22 (6:18.042) | |||
5 | - | Velez Chris | 17 (4:44.193) | |||
6 | - | Toffelmire Brad | 13 (3:34.927) | |||
7 | - | Muller Estaban | 5 (2:27.360) |
Steel City Race For Kids 1/8th Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Loudermilk Ken | 47 (15:18.895) | |||
2 | - | Fung Anthony | 44 (15:02.196) | |||
3 | - | Mangolini Lorenzo | 44 (15:08.215) | |||
4 | - | Lopez Alex | 44 (15:14.571) | |||
5 | - | Kilber Kevin | 38 (14:00.137) | |||
6 | - | Frazier Clinton | 23 (11:47.055) | |||
7 | - | Sim Sherman | 13 (5:13.585) | |||
8 | - | Tai Johnson | 11 (3:34.507) | |||
9 | - | De Jesus Ronniel | 9 (6:18.328) |
Steel City Race For Kids GT8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Barden Mark | 13 (5:11.065) | |||
2 | - | Lim Sonny | 11 (5:08.210) |
Steel City Race For Kids Modified Touring Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Diaz Walter | 16 (5:03.656) | |||
2 | - | Tyler Lex | 16 (5:06.190) | |||
3 | - | Williams Sean | 16 (5:16.020) | |||
4 | - | Cruz Jacob | 15 (5:14.161) | |||
5 | - | Lopez Christian | 13 (4:27.091) | |||
6 | - | Laurel Jason | 1 (27.605) |
Steel City Race For Kids Spec 5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Passehl Lee | 49 (20:22.532) | |||
2 | - | Kyes Gary | 47 (20:07.900) | |||
3 | - | Ballew Steve | 47 (20:18.173) | |||
4 | - | Collins Cedric | 44 (20:04.677) | |||
5 | - | Natale Don | 43 (20:15.398) | |||
6 | - | Kilber Kevin | 43 (20:20.072) | |||
7 | - | Gerberding Ken | 20 (8:55.498) | |||
8 | - | Smith Paul | 12 (5:12.612) | |||
9 | - | Clendenon Chuck | 1 (26.670) |
Steel City Race For Kids Stock Touring Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Tyler Lex | 15 (5:14.743) | |||
2 | - | Allen Matt | 15 (5:14.891) | |||
3 | - | Molina Mike | 15 (5:18.918) | |||
4 | - | Tai Johnson | 14 (5:02.038) |