Первенство России по автомоделированию среди учащихся (внедорожники 1/10). Длинная трасса. Кузнецк-2021. 06.07.2021 - 08.07.2021
# | Driver | Шорт-Корс 4WD (младшая гр.) | Багги 4WD-S (младшая гр.) | Багги 2WD-S (младшая гр.) | Шорт-Корс 2WD (младшая гр.) | Багги 4WD (младшая гр.) | Багги 2WD (младшая гр.) | Шорт-Корс 4WD (старшая гр.) | Багги 4WD-S (старшая гр.) | Багги 2WD-S (старшая гр.) | Шорт-Корс 2WD (старшая гр.) | Багги 4WD (старшая гр.) | Багги 2WD (старшая гр.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Шурмин Александр | 1 (1) | 2 (2) | 2 (1) | 2 (2) | 2 (2) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | Ушаков Владимир | 2 (2) | 9 (9) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Маркин Роман | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Сушко Матвей | 4 (3) | 6 (8) | 6 (5) | 9 (12) | - (-) | 6 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Малышко Максим | - (-) | 1 (1) | 1 (2) | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Ерин Глеб | - (-) | 3 (3) | 4 (3) | 12 (8) | 3 (4) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Куликов Артём | - (-) | 4 (6) | - (-) | 5 (5) | 4 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Середнев Никита | - (-) | 5 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | Мишин Михаил | - (-) | 7 (5) | 7 (7) | 10 (10) | 6 (7) | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Катюшин Максим | - (-) | 8 (7) | - (-) | 11 (9) | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | Козлов Илья | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (4) | 3 (3) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Сергеев Даниил | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Козин Денис | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | Середнёв Никита | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Венедиктова Василиса | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (11) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Савченко Иван | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
17. | Шулаков Григорий | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | 3 (3) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | Таранец Михаил | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | 4 (4) | - (-) | 4 (3) | 3 (3) | - (-) |
19. | Гупал Кирилл | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (6) |
20. | Якимсев Михаил | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) | 5 (5) | 4 (4) | 5 (5) | - (-) | 4 (5) |
21. | Пиглицин Артём | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) |
22. | Горохов Никита | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Брюхачёв Павел | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) | 3 (4) | - (-) | 1 (2) |
24. | Симанов Максим | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) |
25. | Гречин Владислав | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) |
26. | Щипачев Александр | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (4) |
27. | Горохов Михаил | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | - (-) |
28. | Колесникова Софья | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (6) | 4 (4) | - (-) |