中天杯浙江省车辆模型冠军赛 10.04.2021 - 10.04.2021
# | Driver | 1/10 电动房车竞速赛 | 1/22电动拉力车竞速赛 | 1/18电动房车竞速赛 | 1/16电动越野竞速赛 | 1/18电动f1赛车竞速赛 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 赵俊哲 钟公庙中学 | 1 (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | 朱科百 宁波华茂外国语学校 | 2 (-) | 15 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | 刘畅 钟公庙中学 | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | 王悠捷 镇安小学 | 4 (-) | 6 (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | 叶定宏 宁波惠贞书院 | 5 (-) | 23 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | 黄智枭 宁波惠贞书院 | 6 (-) | 55 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | 韩昊成 杭州滨和中学 | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) |
8. | 陈卓 宁波 | 8 (-) | 35 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | 俞轩琦 钟公庙中学 | 9 (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | 谷朝伟 钟公庙中学 | 10 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | 毛盘道 镇安小学 | 11 (-) | 18 (-) | 21 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | 殷麒皓 镇安小学 | 12 (-) | 17 (-) | 19 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | 文天成 江北中学 | 13 (-) | 40 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
14. | 袁俊豪 钟公庙中学 | 14 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | 高俊宇 镇安小学 | 15 (-) | 26 (-) | 18 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | 忻科宇 宁波经贸学校 | 16 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
17. | 李欣诺 钟公庙中学 | 17 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | 翁瑞阳 钟公庙中学 | 18 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | 徐睿泽 钟公庙中学 | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | 卓 陈 | 8 (-) | 35 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | 沙子涵 钟公庙中学 | 10 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | 毛盘道 宋诏桥中学 | 11 (-) | 18 (-) | 21 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | 李展鸣 钟公庙中学 | 17 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | 林凯 钟公庙中学 | 18 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | 马金旺 湖州队 | - (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | 10 (-) | - (-) |
26. | 郑新民 湖州队 | - (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) | 52 (-) | - (-) |
27. | 吴昊泽 湖州队 | - (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | - (-) |
28. | 沈然 湖州队 | - (-) | 5 (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
29. | 钟康诚 杭州锦绣中学 | - (-) | 7 (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | 沈茹斌 杭州高新实验 | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
31. | 陶佳睿 杭州转塘小学 | - (-) | 10 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
32. | 张凡 杭州学军小学 | - (-) | 11 (-) | 30 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
33. | 章涵睿 镇安小学 | - (-) | 12 (-) | 22 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
34. | 叶郑涵 杭州转塘小学 | - (-) | 13 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
35. | 金子琰 杭州转塘小学 | - (-) | 14 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
36. | 钱佳辉 金华队 | - (-) | 16 (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
37. | 朱昱锦 杭州转塘小学 | - (-) | 19 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
38. | 程瑞 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 20 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
39. | 郑楼子铄 杭州转塘小学 | - (-) | 21 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
40. | 汪芷晗 湖州队 | - (-) | 22 (-) | - (-) | 47 (-) | - (-) |
41. | 徐向涵 杭州学军小学 | - (-) | 24 (-) | 15 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
42. | 王昊聪 杭州橄榄树学校 | - (-) | 25 (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) | 4 (-) |
43. | 方喆轩 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 27 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
44. | 王晨宇 金华队 | - (-) | 28 (-) | 10 (-) | 26 (-) | - (-) |
45. | 蔡廷轩 金华队 | - (-) | 29 (-) | 4 (-) | 2 (-) | - (-) |
46. | 吴铮 钟公庙中学 | - (-) | 30 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
47. | 翟芷彤 金华队 | - (-) | 31 (-) | - (-) | 32 (-) | - (-) |
48. | 项凯航 钟公庙中学 | - (-) | 32 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
49. | 施怀远 金华队 | - (-) | 33 (-) | 24 (-) | 6 (-) | - (-) |
50. | 何子蒙 杭州高新实验 | - (-) | 34 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
51. | 俞泽君 杭州学军小学 | - (-) | 36 (-) | 28 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
52. | 郑泽佑 杭州橄榄树学校 | - (-) | 37 (-) | 31 (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) |
53. | 任家旸 杭州学军小学 | - (-) | 38 (-) | 32 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
54. | 张仁烁 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 39 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
55. | 潘延 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 41 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
56. | 何一正 宁波乔治亚学校 | - (-) | 42 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
57. | 李睿 钟公庙中学 | - (-) | 43 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
58. | 许如弘 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 44 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
59. | 陈易子沁 宋诏桥小学 | - (-) | 45 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
60. | 张天一 宁波乔治亚学校 | - (-) | 46 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
61. | 杨明天 钟公庙中学 | - (-) | 47 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
62. | 周芳屹 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 48 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
63. | 李俊熙 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 49 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
64. | 孙李皓阳 宁波至诚学校 | - (-) | 50 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
65. | 钟依宸 宁波海曙外国语学校 | - (-) | 51 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
66. | 徐思远 杭州转塘小学 | - (-) | 54 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
67. | 程禹开 杭州橄榄树学校 | - (-) | 52 (-) | 11 (-) | - (-) | 3 (-) |
68. | 李嘉恒 金华队 | - (-) | 53 (-) | 25 (-) | 51 (-) | - (-) |
69. | 傅彤 钟公庙中学 | - (-) | 30 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
70. | 王宁 钟公庙中学 | - (-) | 43 (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
71. | 马震宇 湖州队 | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) | 1 (-) | - (-) |
72. | 翁唐逸 湖州队 | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (-) | 8 (-) | - (-) |
73. | 刘泰然 杭州上泗中学 | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
74. | 王渺枷 湖州队 | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (-) | 16 (-) | - (-) |
75. | 潘民豪 湖州队 | - (-) | - (-) | 13 (-) | 18 (-) | - (-) |
76. | 张钰希 湖州队 | - (-) | - (-) | 14 (-) | 4 (-) | - (-) |
77. | 田轹文 杭州滨和中学 | - (-) | - (-) | 16 (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
78. | 金资捷 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 17 (-) | 3 (-) | - (-) |
79. | 梅朵 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 20 (-) | 49 (-) | - (-) |
80. | 许恒嘉 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 23 (-) | 13 (-) | - (-) |
81. | 谢潘丞 湖州队 | - (-) | - (-) | 26 (-) | 12 (-) | - (-) |
82. | 郑嘉瑞 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 27 (-) | 48 (-) | - (-) |
83. | 罗皓琛 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 29 (-) | 14 (-) | - (-) |
84. | 张彦恺 杭州橄榄树学校 | - (-) | - (-) | 33 (-) | - (-) | 6 (-) |
85. | 孙启哲 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 34 (-) | 15 (-) | - (-) |
86. | 项竞豪 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 35 (-) | 54 (-) | - (-) |
87. | 方静萱 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | 36 (-) | 9 (-) | - (-) |
88. | 徐赫 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (-) | - (-) |
89. | 吴泽辰 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (-) | - (-) |
90. | 周恒昊 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 17 (-) | - (-) |
91. | 孔垂韬 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 19 (-) | - (-) |
92. | 何勉睿 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 20 (-) | - (-) |
93. | 胡严夫 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 21 (-) | - (-) |
94. | 吕惟泽 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 22 (-) | - (-) |
95. | 何季洲 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 23 (-) | - (-) |
96. | 施星江 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 24 (-) | - (-) |
97. | 蒋嘉涵 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 25 (-) | - (-) |
98. | 董子阳 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 27 (-) | - (-) |
99. | 李泽睿 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 28 (-) | - (-) |
100. | 高宇轩 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 29 (-) | - (-) |
101. | 吴承炫 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 30 (-) | - (-) |
102. | 徐晨宇 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 31 (-) | - (-) |
103. | 吴羿廷 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 33 (-) | - (-) |
104. | 吴可萁 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 34 (-) | - (-) |
105. | 金湛力 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 35 (-) | - (-) |
106. | 俞袆恒 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 36 (-) | - (-) |
107. | 叶泽含 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 37 (-) | - (-) |
108. | 郭潇筱 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 38 (-) | - (-) |
109. | 朱泓诚 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 39 (-) | - (-) |
110. | 洪婉瑜 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 40 (-) | - (-) |
111. | 倪瑞烯 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 41 (-) | - (-) |
112. | 刘顺 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 42 (-) | - (-) |
113. | 郭潇玥 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 43 (-) | - (-) |
114. | 胡雪恬 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 44 (-) | - (-) |
115. | 陈昱凯 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 45 (-) | - (-) |
116. | 庄子娴 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 46 (-) | - (-) |
117. | 林小希 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 50 (-) | - (-) |
118. | 施博文 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 55 (-) | - (-) |
119. | 叶陈宇 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 56 (-) | - (-) |
120. | 项晟哲 金华队 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 53 (-) | - (-) |
121. | 石季平 杭州滨和中学 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (-) |
122. | 赵一然 杭州江南实验学校 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (-) |
123. | 付恩博 杭州江南实验学校 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (-) |
124. | 王梓宇 杭州多思学校 | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (-) |