12-1-18 Point Race... 2wd Buggy Pro / Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
12-1-18 Point Race... 13.5 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cromontia Larry | 17 (6:14.430) | |||
2 | - | Funderburk Todd | 16 (6:00.760) | |||
3 | - | Jacobs Kenny | 14 (6:17.500) |
12-1-18 Point Race... 13.5 Short Course Trucks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
12-1-18 Point Race... 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
12-1-18 Point Race... 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
12-1-18 Point Race... 2wd Sct Pro / Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tyler Cj | 16 (6:12.820) | |||
2 | - | Michel Tim | 15 (6:12.090) | |||
3 | - | Bone Phil | 14 (6:17.340) | |||
4 | - | Reddish Danny | 13 (6:01.780) | |||
5 | - | Michel Connor | 13 (6:03.650) |
12-1-18 Point Race... 4wd Buggy Pro / Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lian John | 17 (6:05.370) | |||
2 | - | Cromontia Larry | 17 (6:06.890) | |||
3 | - | Reddish Danny | 17 (6:13.790) | |||
4 | - | Smith Mason | 17 (6:22.040) | |||
5 | - | Bone Phil | 15 (6:12.980) | |||
6 | - | Peterson Brian | 10 (4:04.280) | |||
7 | - | Farmer Mike | 6 (2:27.220) |
12-1-18 Point Race... 4wd Sct |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Funderburk Todd | 16 (6:21.650) | |||
2 | - | Michel Connor | 15 (6:27.720) | |||
3 | - | Sealy Wes | 13 (6:07.140) | |||
4 | - | Maning Sr James | 9 (5:56.930) |
12-1-18 Point Race... Stadium Truck Pro / Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tyler Cj | 17 (6:13.370) | |||
2 | - | Funderburk Todd | 15 (6:08.400) | |||
5 | - | Jacobs Kenny | 13 (6:44.790) | |||
6 | - | Michel Tim | 11 (4:11.490) |
12-1-18 Point Race... Toys For Tots |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
12-1-18 Point Race... Youth Class |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Boyer Landon | 7 (3:25.600) | |||
2 | - | Sealy Abrgail | 6 (3:29.480) | |||
3 | - | Davis Max | 4 (3:02.600) | |||
4 | - | Smith Michaela | 3 (2:57.240) |