Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bloss Shelby | DNS | |||
2 | - | Browne Angus | DNS | |||
3 | - | Camilleri Christine | DNS | |||
4 | - | Isergin Lincoln | DNS | |||
4 | - | Isergin Lincon | DNS | |||
5 | - | Simpson Sarah | DNS | |||
5 | - | Grinter Sarah | DNS | |||
6 | - | Barnes Sidney | DNS | |||
7 | - | Munday Jasmine | DNS | |||
8 | - | Dimond Elan | DNS | |||
9 | - | Facciol Amelia | DNS | |||
10 | - | Lagios Dimitri | DNS | |||
11 | - | Lagios Spiros | DNS | |||
12 | - | Psihountakis Foti | DNS | |||
13 | - | Lagios Renee | DNS |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 2wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Munday Ray | 2 | |||
2 | - | Munday Lachlan | 5 | |||
3 | - | Healy Simon | 5 | |||
4 | - | Selvaggi Andrew | 7 | |||
5 | - | Isergin Jordan | 7 | |||
6 | - | Ricca Max | 8 | |||
7 | - | Sterling Ben | 11 | |||
8 | - | Spanos John | 15 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 2wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Keyes Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ruta Mark | 3 | |||
4 | - | Grinter Glenn | 6 | |||
5 | - | Isergin Mitchell | 8 | |||
6 | - | Coad Matt | 9 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Howard Ben | 2 | |||
2 | - | Chmielewski Luke | 3 | |||
3 | - | Matthews Scott | 5 | |||
4 | - | Carvajal Gary | 9 | |||
5 | - | Grinter Glenn | 10 | |||
6 | - | Baker Jeremy | 10 | |||
7 | - | Bloss Jay | 12 | |||
8 | - | Camilleri Camden | 14 | |||
9 | - | Williams Jeremy | 17 | |||
10 | - | Schembri Racko | 18 | |||
11 | - | Engel Jack | 19 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 4wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Munday Ray | 2 | |||
2 | - | Healy Simon | 3 | |||
3 | - | Isergin Jordan | 4 | |||
4 | - | Munday Lachlan | 7 | |||
5 | - | Sterling Ben | 8 | |||
6 | - | Selvaggi Andrew | 11 | |||
7 | - | Ricca Max | 12 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 4wd Shortcourse Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 9 4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Chmielewski Luke | 2 | |||
2 | - | Howard Ben | 3 | |||
3 | - | Matthews Scott | 7 | |||
4 | - | Ruta Mark | 8 | |||
5 | - | Bloss Jay | 8 | |||
6 | - | Jones Rob | 9 | |||
7 | - | Healy Nathan | 13 | |||
8 | - | Facciol Nathan | 13 | |||
9 | - | Williams Jeremy | 16 | |||
10 | - | Clements Spencer | 17 | |||
11 | - | Engel Jack | 20 |