1 SK Lauf VG5/ 1 Lauf HARM Gruppe Ost Formel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Mittelstädt Martin | 75 (30:23.971) | |||
2 | - | Sebastian Keller | 74 (30:18.340) | |||
3 | 9 | Meier Tobias | 68 (30:06.891) | |||
4 | - | Sebastian Höhne | 67 (30:14.966) | |||
5 | 5 | Steege Detlev | 57 (30:21.884) | |||
6 | - | Heiko Elgas | 57 (30:23.094) | |||
7 | - | Peter Leue | 55 (30:13.282) | |||
8 | - | Peter Sattler | 52 (24:10.370) | |||
9 | 8 | Rickleffs Torsten | 33 (17:43.577) | |||
10 | 10 | Krell Uli | 0 (0:00.000) |
1 SK Lauf VG5/ 1 Lauf HARM Gruppe Ost H.A.R.M Sprinttrophy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Thieme Marcel | 78 (30:01.198) | |||
2 | 5 | Engert Mirko | 77 (30:16.713) | |||
3 | - | Rene Genuit | 75 (30:15.634) | |||
4 | - | Christian Bartzsch | 74 (29:50.696) | |||
5 | 3 | Gagesch Tobias | 71 (27:05.026) | |||
6 | - | Bernd Motz | 71 (30:15.061) | |||
7 | - | Toni Belick | 71 (30:16.479) | |||
8 | - | Stefan Israel | 70 (30:03.134) | |||
9 | - | Falko Ketter | 43 (30:10.139) | |||
10 | 16 | Özgür Derin | 33 (16:23.786) | |||
11 | 7 | Rose Mario | 73 (30:21.012) | |||
12 | - | Alexander Kluge | 73 (30:21.590) | |||
13 | 8 | Röger Jörn | 72 (30:27.834) | |||
14 | - | André Friedel | 71 (30:05.665) | |||
15 | 15 | Rieck Michael | 70 (30:26.256) | |||
16 | 19 | Fröhlich Dieter | 69 (30:19.234) | |||
17 | - | Tobias Graf | 68 (30:19.890) | |||
18 | - | Frank Heuer | 61 (30:01.211) | |||
19 | - | Mario Mischke | 34 (17:09.551) | |||
20 | 22 | Wagner Mario | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
21 | - | Thomas Härtelt | 72 (30:24.050) | |||
22 | 18 | Schneider Andreas | 65 (30:09.991) | |||
23 | 24 | Knobloch Anton | 61 (30:17.206) | |||
24 | - | Andreas Jäkel | 42 (30:11.221) | |||
25 | 25 | Kulzer Sebastian | 0 (0:00.000) |
1 SK Lauf VG5/ 1 Lauf HARM Gruppe Ost H.A.R.M. Elfertrophy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Larry Wyatt | 77 (30:10.736) | |||
2 | - | Heiko Danneberg | 75 (30:05.318) | |||
3 | - | Michael Opel | 72 (29:26.674) | |||
4 | 9 | Löbling Eric | 55 (29:47.872) | |||
5 | 5 | Klaas Niklas | 54 (30:12.292) | |||
6 | - | Karl-Heinz Kunkel | 52 (30:07.477) | |||
7 | 4 | Raschke Hans-Peter | 51 (30:24.025) | |||
8 | 7 | Faenger Faenger | 36 (21:06.839) | |||
9 | 8 | Schneider Dennis | 4 (1:54.417) |
1 SK Lauf VG5/ 1 Lauf HARM Gruppe Ost VG5TourenwagenModyfied |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Haacke Tom | 81 (30:06.247) | |||
2 | - | Falko Ketter | 80 (30:01.897) | |||
3 | 1 | Thieme Marcel | 80 (30:08.821) | |||
4 | 4 | Müller Sven | 80 (30:14.522) | |||
5 | 7 | Gagesch Tobias | 77 (30:09.052) | |||
6 | 9 | Engert Mirko | 77 (30:20.360) | |||
7 | 8 | Genuit Rene´ | 76 (30:11.804) | |||
8 | 6 | Schmidt Tobias | 76 (30:16.578) | |||
9 | 5 | Leopoldt Jörg | 46 (18:03.366) |
1 SK Lauf VG5/ 1 Lauf HARM Gruppe Ost VG5TourenwagenStandart |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат |