Spring 2024 Series Round 2 13.5 Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Runkel Grant | 21 (5:04.160) | |||
2 | - | Villaruz Jun | 21 (5:07.334) | |||
3 | - | Myros Dan | 20 (5:01.948) | |||
4 | - | Marotta Andrew | 20 (5:02.214) | |||
5 | - | Santacruz Jose | 19 (5:03.052) | |||
6 | - | Bouma Keegan | 19 (5:05.931) | |||
7 | - | Corwin Chris | 19 (5:12.212) | |||
8 | - | Bongey Fran | 18 (5:00.377) | |||
9 | - | Rudzinski Dj | 18 (5:01.446) | |||
10 | - | Loeper Chris | 18 (5:14.759) | |||
11 | - | Siepl Laura | 17 (5:19.437) | |||
12 | - | Mader Owen | 16 (5:06.627) | |||
13 | - | Grassi Paul | 15 (5:06.449) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Letarte Brian | 21 (5:05.719) | |||
2 | - | Marotta Andrew | 21 (5:06.749) | |||
3 | - | Kaye Stan | 19 (5:01.168) | |||
4 | - | Held Cy | 19 (5:03.017) | |||
5 | - | Myros Dan | 19 (5:05.169) | |||
6 | - | Martin Brad | 19 (5:13.864) | |||
7 | - | Shackleton Rennen | 13 (5:12.378) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 17.5 Ftm Spec 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | B Luke | 22 (5:04.441) | |||
2 | - | Wolkenheim Jesse | 22 (5:08.154) | |||
3 | - | Wright Durran | 21 (5:00.465) | |||
4 | - | Myros Dan | 21 (5:08.897) | |||
5 | - | Martin Brad | 21 (5:11.544) | |||
6 | - | Letarte Michelle | 21 (5:12.545) | |||
7 | - | Hendrix Jeff | 21 (5:12.749) | |||
8 | - | Puff Steven | 21 (5:07.670) | |||
9 | - | Mader Todd | 21 (5:10.021) | |||
10 | - | Kisseloff Rich | 21 (5:12.259) | |||
11 | - | Siepl Jamie | 19 (5:07.170) | |||
12 | - | Harper Chad | 18 (5:05.235) | |||
13 | - | Humphrey Levi | 4 (1:03.865) | |||
14 | - | Meinerz Joe | 20 (5:02.033) | |||
15 | - | Parkhurst Nick | 19 (5:04.161) | |||
16 | - | Suprise Rachel | 16 (5:00.874) | |||
17 | - | Grassi Paul | 16 (5:17.797) | |||
18 | - | Suprise Jason | 15 (5:04.448) | |||
19 | - | Meyer Andy | 6 (2:33.688) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 21.5 Ftm Spec 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | B Luke | 21 (5:06.011) | |||
2 | - | Myros Dan | 21 (5:10.389) | |||
3 | - | Wolkenheim Jesse | 21 (5:11.978) | |||
4 | - | Bouma Keegan | 20 (5:03.537) | |||
5 | - | Wright Durran | 20 (5:05.059) | |||
6 | - | Letarte Michelle | 20 (5:09.550) | |||
7 | - | Santacruz Jose | 19 (5:04.177) | |||
8 | - | Held Cy | 18 (5:01.496) | |||
9 | - | Mader Todd | 19 (5:05.549) | |||
10 | - | Knott Shane | 19 (5:08.247) | |||
11 | - | Siepl Jamie | 19 (5:14.817) | |||
12 | - | Bongey Fran | 17 (5:00.368) | |||
13 | - | Lascelle Andrew | 17 (5:00.562) | |||
14 | - | Meinerz Joe | 17 (5:01.324) | |||
15 | - | Kisseloff Rich | 18 (5:11.861) | |||
16 | - | Loeper Chris | 18 (5:13.232) | |||
17 | - | Wolkenheim Bryce | 16 (5:05.058) | |||
18 | - | Grassi Paul | 16 (5:14.898) | |||
19 | - | Shackleton Dave | 16 (5:16.159) | |||
20 | - | Krueger Jason | 16 (5:17.960) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 2wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Van Nocken Brayden | 22 (5:09.983) | |||
2 | - | Runkel Grant | 21 (5:04.564) | |||
3 | - | Martin Brad | 21 (5:08.476) | |||
4 | - | Andraschko Lance | 21 (5:09.602) | |||
5 | - | Van Nocken Steve | 20 (5:07.422) | |||
6 | - | Knott Shane | 19 (5:08.850) | |||
7 | - | Castro Xander | 19 (5:12.426) | |||
8 | - | Meinerz Joe | 18 (5:13.028) | |||
9 | - | Parkhurst Nick | 17 (5:01.512) | |||
10 | - | Kaye Stan | 10 |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 4wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Runkel Grant | 23 (5:02.916) | |||
2 | - | Van Nocken Brayden | 23 (5:12.917) | |||
3 | - | Letarte Brian | 22 (5:09.007) | |||
4 | - | Dake Leo | 22 (5:14.778) | |||
5 | - | Marotta Andrew | 21 (5:06.763) | |||
6 | - | Andraschko Lance | 21 (5:10.830) | |||
7 | - | Rudzinski Dj | 19 (5:05.396) | |||
8 | - | Kaye Stan | 13 (3:08.216) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 4x4 Mod Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Runkel Grant | 21 (5:09.223) | |||
2 | - | Marotta Andrew | 20 (5:02.480) | |||
3 | - | Corwin Chris | 19 (5:13.759) | |||
4 | - | Thuemmler Josh | 18 (5:00.552) | |||
5 | - | Suprise Jason | 16 (5:11.444) | |||
6 | - | John Snuffy | 15 (5:03.140) | |||
7 | - | Thuemmler Jay | 15 (5:04.944) | |||
8 | - | Endl Jimmy | 14 (5:18.930) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 Open 2wd Mini |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Letarte Michelle | 14 (4:00.086) | |||
2 | - | Letarte Brian | 14 (4:06.682) | |||
3 | - | Siepl Jamie | 12 (4:07.726) | |||
4 | - | Mader Todd | 11 (4:09.183) | |||
5 | - | Siepl Laura | 10 (4:02.358) | |||
6 | - | Lascelle Andrew | 1 (23.573) | |||
7 | - | Mader Owen | 7 | |||
8 | - | Loeper Chris | 8 |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Corwin Tanner | 12 (4:17.713) | |||
2 | - | Rytman Noah | 12 (4:19.752) | |||
3 | - | Danielson Riley | 11 (4:05.830) |
Spring 2024 Series Round 2 Super Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bouma Keegan | 19 (5:01.801) | |||
2 | - | Thuemmler Josh | 18 (5:04.302) | |||
3 | - | Puff Steven | 18 (5:15.282) | |||
4 | - | Mader Owen | 16 (5:07.343) |