Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 13.5 Sprint Car Pres. by WorldOfRCParts.com |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Éric | 1 | |||
2 | - | Conti Romano | 2 | |||
3 | - | Winnicki Joel | 3 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC Big Block Mudboss Pres. by MFR Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Éric | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mills Jr. Dave | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kayser Eric | 3 | |||
4 | - | Melita Matt | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mills Sr. Dave | 5 | |||
6 | - | Netzley Tom | 6 | |||
7 | - | Netzley Derick | 7 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC Mini Late Model Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Decker Jim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Crandall Kevin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Brainard Dustin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Colsten Jr. Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Brown Lewis | 6 | |||
7 | - | Button Kris | 7 | |||
8 | - | Elwood Rick | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 9 | |||
10 | - | Sampo Gary | 10 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC Mini Sprint Car Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Terrier Colten | 1 | |||
2 | - | Elwood Rick | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Brainard Dustin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Colsten Jr. Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Decker Jim | 6 | |||
7 | - | Crandall Kevin | 7 | |||
8 | - | Button Kris | 8 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 1/12 Modified Pres. by Muddslide Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bardin Jared | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pemberton Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kayser Eric | 3 | |||
4 | - | Salvas Éric | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lavalley Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lafluer Nate | 6 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 1/12 Truck Pres. by W&T RC Hobby |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ponce Zachary | 1 | |||
2 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rueda Connor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lavalley Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Jarvis Dick | 6 | |||
7 | - | Brown Lewis | 7 | |||
8 | - | Ponce Chris | 8 | |||
9 | - | Winnicki Joel | 9 | |||
10 | - | Valentine Mike | 10 | |||
11 | - | Sampo Gary | 11 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 12T Mudboss Pres. by M.O.B Motorworx |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mills Sr. Dave | 1 | |||
2 | - | Netzley Tom | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bell Trevor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Netzley Derick | 4 | |||
5 | - | Winnicki Joel | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shaffer Shawn | 6 | |||
7 | - | Kinne Sierra | 7 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 13.5 RTT Pres. by X-Treme Carpet Raceway |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Desmarais Alexandre | 1 | |||
2 | - | Vendette Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Salvas Éric | 3 | |||
4 | - | Jarvis Dick | 4 | |||
5 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mere Cory | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lavalley Jason | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bourgeois Daniel | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mills Jr. Dave | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gratton Jr. Ricky | 10 | |||
11 | - | Melita Matt | 11 | |||
12 | - | Ferguson Todd | 12 | |||
13 | - | Rueda Connor | 13 | |||
14 | - | Bell Lee | 14 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 13.5 Super Stock Pres. by XCEL Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 1 | |||
2 | - | Coopey Charlie | 2 | |||
3 | - | Desrosiers Tobie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Facini Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Braman Barry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bisonette Wade | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mcdermott Mike | 7 | |||
8 | - | Payea Brian | 8 | |||
9 | - | Bell Nick | 9 | |||
10 | - | Ponce Chris | 10 | |||
11 | - | Peters Marty | 11 | |||
12 | - | Teachout Mike | 12 | |||
13 | - | Desmarais Alexandre | 13 | |||
14 | - | Belanger Marc | 14 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 21.5 RTT Pres. by Southern Indiana RC Speedway |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Smith Sr. Al | 1 | |||
2 | - | Harran Mark | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bell Trevor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 4 | |||
5 | - | Decker Jim | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kinne Sierra | 6 | |||
7 | - | Nutbrown Bradley | 7 | |||
8 | - | Brown Lewis | 8 | |||
9 | - | Netzley Derick | 9 | |||
10 | - | Bell Seth | 10 | |||
11 | - | Button Kris | 11 | |||
12 | - | Winnicki Julia | 12 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 6.0 Breakout Pres. by CRC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kinne Sierra | 1 | |||
2 | - | Brainard Jacob | 2 | |||
3 | - | Elwood Rick | 3 | |||
4 | - | Colsten Jr. Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brainard Dustin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Murn Dan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Winnicki Emmett | 7 | |||
8 | - | Shaffer Shawn | 8 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC Modified RTC Pres. by Next Oval Body |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Éric | 1 | |||
2 | - | Terrier Colten | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gratton Jr. Ricky | 4 | |||
5 | - | Peters Marty | 5 | |||
6 | - | Sampo Gary | 6 | |||
7 | - | Jarvis Dick | 7 | |||
8 | - | Mere Cory | 8 | |||
9 | - | Chagnot Paul | 9 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC Open Modified Pres. by CarpetBOSS by Salvas |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bell Nick | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bardin Jared | 2 | |||
3 | - | Pemberton Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lafluer Nate | 4 | |||
5 | - | Salvas Éric | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ostrander Dan | 6 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 17.5 Stock Pres. by Nick Bell Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 1 | |||
2 | - | Flurer Kamron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Struble Scott | 3 | |||
4 | - | Coopey Charlie | 4 | |||
5 | - | Smith Chuck | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gratton Jr. Ricky | 6 | |||
7 | - | Facini Chris | 7 | |||
8 | - | Trapp Bill | 8 | |||
9 | - | Leccese Anthony | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mcminn Jonathan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Roskoski Dave | 11 | |||
12 | - | Bisonette Wade | 12 | |||
13 | - | Payea Brian | 13 | |||
14 | - | Ponce Chris | 14 | |||
15 | - | Vendette Jim | 15 | |||
16 | - | Terrier Colten | 16 | |||
17 | - | Morgan Keith | 17 | |||
18 | - | Bombard Bill | 18 | |||
19 | - | Royce Craig | 19 | |||
20 | - | Pennington Zach | 20 | |||
21 | - | Peters Brian | 21 | |||
22 | - | Bourgeois Daniel | 22 | |||
23 | - | Mere Cory | 23 | |||
24 | - | Richmond Rob | 24 | |||
25 | - | Pellicane Bill | 25 | |||
26 | - | Boehm Ken | 26 | |||
27 | - | Belanger Marc | 27 | |||
28 | - | Teachout Mike | 28 | |||
29 | - | Desrosiers Tobie | 29 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC 21.5 Truck Pres. by TCR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Smith Chuck | 1 | |||
2 | - | Trapp Bill | 2 | |||
3 | - | Smith Sr. Al | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 4 | |||
5 | - | Facini Chris | 5 | |||
6 | - | Harran Mark | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 7 | |||
8 | - | Roskoski Tim | 8 | |||
9 | - | Royce Craig | 9 | |||
10 | - | Murphy Karsen | 10 | |||
11 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 11 | |||
12 | - | Morgan Keith | 12 | |||
13 | - | Finnemore Tanner | 13 | |||
14 | - | Chagnot Paul | 14 | |||
15 | - | Mcgrath Heather | 15 | |||
16 | - | Pennington Zach | 16 | |||
17 | - | Harwood Scott | 17 | |||
18 | - | Ponce Zachary | 18 | |||
19 | - | Copping Nick | 19 | |||
20 | - | Nutbrown Bradley | 20 | |||
21 | - | Boehm Ken | 21 | |||
22 | - | Richmond Rob | 22 | |||
23 | - | Peters Brian | 23 | |||
24 | - | Depoto Ron | 24 | |||
25 | - | Pellicane Bill | 25 | |||
26 | - | Kalbaugh Jim | 26 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC Winged Supermodified Pres. by Bethel R/C Racearena |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Smith Chuck | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 2 | |||
3 | - | Conti Romano | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kayser Eric | 4 | |||
5 | - | Boehm Ken | 5 | |||
6 | - | Valentine Mike | 6 |
Carpy's US Oval Champs Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD LLC SK Modified Pres. by C&C Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ferguson Todd | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ponce Zachary | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bell Lee | 3 | |||
4 | - | Peters Brian | 4 | |||
5 | - | Murn Dan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Conti Romano | 6 | |||
7 | - | Nutbrown Bradley | 7 | |||
8 | - | Copping Nick | 8 | |||
9 | - | Valentine Mike | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mcgrath Heather | 10 | |||
11 | - | Kalbaugh Jim | 11 |