2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate 13.5 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Berding Caden | 25 (6:12.096) | |||
2 | - | Berding Jon | 24 (6:06.640) | |||
3 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 24 (6:11.763) | |||
4 | - | Housh Connor | 24 (6:16.840) | |||
5 | - | Mcmullen Josh | 23 (6:07.876) | |||
6 | - | Murtle Derek | 23 (6:15.702) | |||
7 | - | Hyda Chris | 20 (6:02.957) | |||
8 | - | Horniman Andrew | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sheffield Beau | 17 (5:10.418) | |||
10 | - | Nemec Ryan | 17 (5:15.026) | |||
11 | - | Nemec Roger A. | 16 (5:01.718) | |||
12 | - | Chesnut Nick | 16 (5:09.734) | |||
13 | - | Kochen Josh | 13 |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Thomas Andrew | 24 (6:07.004) | |||
2 | - | Vanderbeek Mack | 23 (6:02.119) | |||
3 | - | Palmer Phil | 22 (6:09.243) | |||
4 | - | Hyda Chris | 21 (6:05.114) | |||
5 | - | Santi Anthony | 21 (6:06.170) | |||
6 | - | Nemec Ryan | 20 (6:11.332) | |||
7 | - | Wint Ronnie | 17 (6:13.262) | |||
8 | - | Poteet Jacob | 8 (2:17.909) | |||
9 | - | Hase Jan | 16 (5:04.489) | |||
10 | - | Sheffield Bentley | 16 (5:07.366) | |||
11 | - | Nemec Roger A. | 16 (5:08.600) | |||
12 | - | Eichler Alex | 15 (5:04.636) | |||
13 | - | Chesnut Nick | 14 (5:00.031) |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Peavler David | 25 (6:09.778) | |||
2 | - | Housh Connor | 24 (6:00.549) | |||
3 | - | Berding Jon | 24 (6:08.425) | |||
4 | - | Vanderbeek Mack | 24 (6:12.064) | |||
5 | - | Martin Cameron | 24 (6:14.984) | |||
6 | - | Williams Tj | 23 (6:02.607) | |||
7 | - | Mcmullen Josh | 23 (6:05.195) | |||
8 | - | Winn Brandon | 23 (6:06.182) | |||
9 | - | Danley Kenny | 20 (5:12.217) | |||
10 | - | Tannehill Cory | 20 (5:14.847) | |||
11 | - | Murtle Derek | 19 (5:15.283) | |||
12 | - | Conradt Jake | 17 (5:02.758) | |||
13 | - | Peavler Jayme | 17 (5:19.442) | |||
14 | - | Greiner Mike | 16 (5:03.562) | |||
15 | - | Horniman Andrew | 10 (2:40.094) |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Independent 21.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Housh Connor | 24 (6:13.317) | |||
2 | - | Mcmullen Josh | 24 (6:14.310) | |||
3 | - | Poteet Jacob | 23 (6:07.297) | |||
4 | - | Santi Anthony | 22 (6:04.715) | |||
5 | - | Halte Josh | 22 (6:16.164) | |||
6 | - | Palmer Phil | 22 (6:16.624) | |||
7 | - | Wint Ronnie | 21 (6:04.003) | |||
8 | - | Danley Kenny | 7 (1:51.523) | |||
9 | - | Nemec Ryan | 18 (5:17.033) | |||
10 | - | Eichler Alex | 18 (5:21.365) | |||
11 | - | Peavler Jayme | 17 (5:14.519) | |||
12 | - | Camp Max | 17 (5:15.200) | |||
13 | - | Hyda Chris | 5 (1:21.726) | |||
14 | - | Chadwell Colson | 14 | |||
15 | - | Conradt Jake | 18 (5:08.461) | |||
16 | - | Sheffield Bentley | 17 (5:04.661) | |||
17 | - | Nemec Roger A. | 17 (5:11.963) | |||
18 | - | Mcmullen Izabella | 16 (5:04.107) | |||
19 | - | Sprugg Derek | 16 (5:13.350) | |||
20 | - | Greiner Mike | 16 (5:14.491) | |||
21 | - | Chesnut Nick | 16 (5:11.095) | |||
22 | - | Damewood Brian | 16 (5:17.758) | |||
23 | - | Pietrzak Nick | 15 (5:17.328) | |||
24 | - | Kochen Josh | 24 |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Mini-T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Sturgeon Alex | 19 (5:11.531) | |||
2 | - | Hyda Chris | 17 (5:08.593) | |||
3 | - | Chesnut Nick | 15 (5:02.122) | |||
4 | - | Filbert Riley | 4 | |||
5 | - | Chadwell Colson | 5 |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Mod 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Rinderknecht Tom | 26 (6:01.296) | |||
2 | - | Vanderbeek Alex | 26 (6:10.523) | |||
3 | - | Thomas Andrew | 25 (6:01.877) | |||
4 | - | Berding Caden | 25 (6:05.335) | |||
5 | - | Sturgeon Alex | 25 (6:05.886) | |||
6 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 25 (6:07.374) | |||
7 | - | Filbert Riley | 23 (6:08.566) | |||
8 | - | Vanderbeek Owen | 18 (4:40.133) | |||
9 | - | Sturgeon Emerson | 20 (5:14.562) | |||
10 | - | Williams Tj | 19 (5:03.006) | |||
11 | - | Conradt Dalton | 19 (5:03.661) |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Plexspec Beginner |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Eichler Alex | 18 (5:08.955) | |||
2 | - | Mcmullen Izabella | 17 (5:16.924) | |||
3 | - | Hase Jan | 16 (5:18.036) | |||
4 | - | Sprugg Derek | 16 (5:18.111) | |||
5 | - | Laue Hunter | 14 (5:00.061) | |||
6 | - | Greve Bill | 14 (5:04.181) | |||
7 | - | Conradt Jameson | 14 (5:06.664) | |||
8 | - | Chadwell Colson | 11 (3:13.401) | |||
9 | - | Towne Dale | 14 (5:16.516) | |||
10 | - | Eichler Steve | 13 (5:03.981) | |||
11 | - | Chesnut Emerson | 10 (5:06.948) | |||
12 | - | Chesnut Noah | 8 (5:14.850) | |||
13 | - | Kochen Austin | 13 |