SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) PIWIS |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Villavicencio Alan | 8 (8:43.221) | |||
2 | - | Carapia Camilo | 8 (8:53.019) | |||
3 | - | Zavala Alison | 6 (9:11.974) | |||
4 | - | Salas Halcon | 3 (4:45.100) | |||
5 | - | Ruvalcaba Kevin | 2 (2:44.947) | |||
6 | - | Uriarte Mario | 1 (1:50.597) |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 1/8th E-BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Martinez Felipe | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mosqueda Junior Ruben | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cuevas Paco | 3 | |||
4 | - | Contreras Sharolito | 4 | |||
5 | - | Roman Dante | 5 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 1/8th E-BUGGY SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Verjan Manuel Eduardo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Garcia Saulo | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castillo Mauro | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gama Orlando | 4 | |||
5 | - | Muñoz Adrian | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 6 | |||
7 | - | Martinez Daniel | 7 | |||
8 | - | Rubi Edward | 8 | |||
9 | - | Velazco Junior Juan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cuenca Lalo | 10 | |||
11 | - | Araujo German | 11 | |||
12 | - | Zavala Antonio | 12 | |||
13 | - | Uriarte Armando | 13 | |||
14 | - | Lopez Junior Pancho | 14 | |||
15 | - | Zavala Ernesto | 15 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 1/8th NITRO BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Martinez Felipe | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mosqueda Junior Ruben | 2 | |||
3 | - | Muñoz Adrian | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lopez Pancho | 4 | |||
5 | - | Uriarte Armando | 5 | |||
6 | - | Figueroa Chris | 6 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 1/8th TRUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Cuevas Paco | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mosqueda Junior Ruben | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castañeda Jesus Ramses | 3 | |||
4 | - | Perez Carlos | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lopez Pancho | 5 | |||
6 | - | Castillo Mauro | 6 | |||
7 | - | Tg Carlos | 7 | |||
8 | - | Araujo German | 8 | |||
9 | - | Rico Raul | 9 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 2WD 1/10th BUGGY OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Roman Dante | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 2 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 2WD 1/10th SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Roman Dante | 1 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 2WD 1/10th SCT SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Figueroa Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Patiño Luis | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cuenca Nacho | 4 | |||
5 | - | Santillan Willy | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rubi Edward | 6 | |||
7 | - | Basulto Jason | 7 | |||
8 | - | Reyes Jose | 8 | |||
9 | - | Uriarte Armando | 9 | |||
10 | - | Ramirez Adan | 10 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 4X4 SCT OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Sanchez Aldo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Rico Raul | 2 | |||
3 | - | Roman Dante | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ayala Alejandro | 4 | |||
5 | - | Martinez Daniel | 5 | |||
6 | - | Cuevas Paco | 6 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) 4X4 SCT SPORTMAN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Garcia Saulo | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gama Orlando | 2 | |||
3 | - | Castañeda Marcelo | 3 | |||
4 | - | Patiño Luis | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cuenca Lalo | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bobadilla Moises | 6 | |||
7 | - | Zavala Antonio | 7 | |||
8 | - | Carapia Luis | 8 | |||
9 | - | Avilez Pedro | 9 | |||
10 | - | Zavala Ernesto | 10 |
SERIAL LAS PALMAS (8 DE OCTUBRE) TROPHY TRUCKS OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Tg Carlos | 1 | |||
2 | - | Santillan Willy | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mercado Tony | 3 |