1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track 602 Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fiene Brad | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dees Jordan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schmidt Shawn | 3 | |||
4 | - | Biala Eugene | 4 | |||
5 | - | Worden Jonathon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Fout Darren | 6 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track 602 UMP Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fiene Brad | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dewees Chase | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dees Jordan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Fout Darren | 4 | |||
5 | - | Worden Jonathon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Schmidt Shawn | 6 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track 604 Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Schindler Jerry | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dewess Wes | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dewees Chase | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mclendon Larry | 4 | |||
5 | - | Swain Mark | 5 | |||
6 | - | Swain Cooper | 6 | |||
7 | - | Carter Michael | 7 | |||
8 | - | Antley Josh | 8 | |||
9 | - | Dewees Adam | 9 | |||
10 | - | Iddings Adam | 10 | |||
11 | - | Richards Norm | 11 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track 604 UMP Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Schindler Jerry | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dewees Adam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Swain Mark | 3 | |||
4 | - | Swain Cooper | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mclendon Larry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Carter Michael | 6 | |||
7 | - | Richards Norm | 7 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track Aspahlt Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Biala Eugene | 1 | |||
2 | - | Schmidt Shawn | 2 | |||
3 | - | Swain Mark | 3 | |||
4 | - | Iddings Adam | 4 | |||
5 | - | Swain Cooper | 5 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track Edm |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Iddings Adam | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mclendon Larry | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schindler Jerry | 3 | |||
4 | - | Richards Norm | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carter Michael | 5 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track Midget |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Schindler Jerry | 1 | |||
2 | - | Swain Cooper | 2 | |||
3 | - | Biala Eugene | 3 | |||
4 | - | Carter Michael | 4 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track Sprint Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Iddings Adam | 1 | |||
2 | - | Carter Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mclendon Larry | 3 | |||
4 | - | Dewess Wes | 4 | |||
5 | - | Schindler Jerry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Biala Eugene | 6 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track Super Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Swain Mark | 1 | |||
2 | - | Schindler Jerry | 2 | |||
3 | - | Swain Cooper | 3 | |||
4 | - | Dewess Wes | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mclendon Larry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Carter Michael | 6 | |||
7 | - | Iddings Adam | 7 | |||
8 | - | Richards Norm | 8 |
1RC Florida State Championships RCP Track Rookie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dewees Westin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Fout Deanna | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dewees Corbin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Dees Mahailey | 4 |