2023 1/8 Victorian Offroad Titles - ReRun EP Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Isergin Jordan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Healy Nathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Healy Simon | 3 | |||
4 | - | Jones Liam | 4 | |||
5 | - | Alexander Adam | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ziaras Thomas | 6 | |||
7 | - | Stefanakos Alex | 7 | |||
8 | - | Pawelec Paul | 8 | |||
9 | - | Van Dyken Jesse | 9 | |||
10 | - | Slifka Paul | 10 | |||
11 | - | Lawrence Stephen | 11 | |||
12 | - | Kocev Andrew | 12 | |||
13 | - | Arnold Mick | 13 | |||
14 | - | Abdilla Adam | 14 | |||
15 | - | Popkorn Karl | 15 |
2023 1/8 Victorian Offroad Titles - ReRun EP Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Healy Nathan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Jones Liam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gale Brad | 3 | |||
4 | - | Craig Adam | 4 | |||
5 | - | Fry Llewyn | 5 | |||
6 | - | Phillips Adam | 6 | |||
7 | - | Barnes Rickie | 7 | |||
8 | - | Haines Will | 8 |
2023 1/8 Victorian Offroad Titles - ReRun Pro Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Alexander Adam | 1 | |||
2 | - | Jones Liam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ricca Max | 3 | |||
4 | - | White Gavin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Maya Ron | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lockie Trevor | 6 | |||
7 | - | Nankervis Alan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Stefanakos Alex | 8 | |||
9 | - | Fry Llewyn | 9 | |||
10 | - | Pawelec Paul | 10 | |||
11 | - | Ziaras Thomas | 11 | |||
12 | - | Lewis Nick | 12 | |||
13 | - | Popkorn Karl | 13 | |||
14 | - | Cleine Leigh | 14 |
2023 1/8 Victorian Offroad Titles - ReRun Pro Nitro Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Nankervis Alan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lee Henry | 2 | |||
3 | - | Barnes Rickie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gale Brad | 4 | |||
5 | - | Goodridge Kym | 5 | |||
6 | - | Craig Adam | 6 | |||
7 | - | Sam Savage | 7 | |||
8 | - | Kubale Marcus | 8 | |||
9 | - | Braddon Benny | 9 |
2023 1/8 Victorian Offroad Titles - ReRun Sportsman Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Todman Tristan | 1 | |||
2 | - | White Tanner | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kocev Andrew | 3 | |||
4 | - | Petrusevski Simon | 4 | |||
4 | - | Simon Rhymin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Galluccio Nino | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kubale Marcus | 6 | |||
7 | - | Jagielka Antoni | 7 | |||
8 | - | Elliott Gordon | 8 | |||
9 | - | Moodie Matt | 9 |