Tonisport Onroad Series RND2 Division West - 13-14.05.2023 - AMCA Apeldoorn TOS Fun 17.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Janssen Rob | 18 (5:03.501) | |||
2 | 3 | Bultynck Olivier | 18 (5:00.464) | |||
3 | 4 | Sparbier Sören | 18 (5:05.051) | |||
4 | 6 | Izsay Adam | 18 (5:08.236) | |||
5 | 2 | Ellerbrock Lukas | 18 (5:04.281) | |||
6 | 5 | Donath Jasmin | 18 (5:05.739) | |||
7 | 7 | Meibörg Sebastian | 18 (5:10.212) | |||
8 | 8 | Libar Jacques | 18 (5:10.351) | |||
9 | 10 | Baggendorf Torsten | 18 (5:11.371) | |||
10 | 9 | Bergheim Tristan | 13 (3:41.142) | |||
11 | 11 | Arts Ronald | 18 (5:10.493) | |||
12 | 17 | Stankowitz Manuel | 18 (5:10.862) | |||
13 | 13 | Jongeling Jeffrey | 18 (5:08.807) | |||
14 | 14 | Sievers Elibert | 18 (5:11.136) | |||
15 | 12 | Delisé Nicolas | 18 (5:08.474) | |||
16 | 18 | Baumbach Tobias | 18 (5:13.386) | |||
17 | 15 | Sparbier Kevin | 18 (5:13.077) | |||
18 | 16 | Coenen Timon | 18 (5:13.350) | |||
19 | 19 | Uhlir Michael | 18 (5:14.202) | |||
20 | 20 | Storm Niclas | 18 (5:14.458) | |||
21 | 21 | Van Bergen Ron | 18 (5:09.050) | |||
22 | 24 | Fuchs Frank | 18 (5:16.557) | |||
23 | 23 | Vd Berg Michael | 18 (5:18.075) | |||
24 | 22 | Siebert Timo | 18 (5:17.985) | |||
25 | 28 | Marburger Jens | 18 (5:17.659) | |||
26 | 25 | Mulder Eric | 17 (5:03.893) | |||
27 | 30 | Vossen Christian | 17 (5:08.969) | |||
28 | 27 | Martignoni Matty (Ronald) | 17 (5:02.917) | |||
29 | 26 | Haller Jens | 17 (5:03.487) | |||
30 | 29 | Ernst Markus | 16 (5:15.134) |
Tonisport Onroad Series RND2 Division West - 13-14.05.2023 - AMCA Apeldoorn TOS F1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Kampehl Robert | 18 (5:00.200) | |||
2 | 2 | Jovicic Luka | 19 (5:14.560) | |||
3 | 3 | Ehrbar David | 19 (5:14.873) | |||
4 | 5 | Grenz Chris | 18 (5:07.087) | |||
5 | 4 | Sadrinna Patrik | 18 (5:05.332) | |||
6 | 6 | Van Goor Jan | 18 (5:14.508) |
Tonisport Onroad Series RND2 Division West - 13-14.05.2023 - AMCA Apeldoorn TOS FWD 17.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Van Gog Robin | 16 (5:09.242) | |||
2 | 4 | Libar Jacques | 16 (5:15.172) | |||
3 | 1 | Baggendorf Torsten | 16 (5:10.471) | |||
4 | 3 | Weffers Max | 16 (5:16.654) | |||
5 | 7 | Lunenburg Dave | 15 (5:01.203) | |||
6 | 5 | Sparbier Kevin | 16 (5:15.086) | |||
7 | 10 | Mulder Eric | 16 (5:19.883) | |||
8 | 6 | Izsay Adam | 16 (5:15.269) | |||
9 | 9 | Grenz Chris | 15 (5:02.280) | |||
10 | 8 | Zühlke Nadine | 16 (5:18.333) | |||
11 | 11 | Van Der Wolf Robert | 16 (5:21.423) | |||
12 | 12 | Nitschke Fabian | 16 (5:15.776) | |||
13 | 14 | Looijen Ben | 16 (5:18.081) | |||
14 | 13 | Hoggart Phil | 16 (5:18.641) | |||
15 | 15 | Anthonijsz Peter | 16 (5:20.276) | |||
16 | 16 | Wittek Holger | 15 (5:01.239) | |||
17 | 17 | Delisé Stéphane | 15 (5:03.210) | |||
18 | 21 | Coenen Maarten | 15 (5:02.881) | |||
19 | 19 | Libar Raymond | 15 (5:05.334) | |||
20 | 18 | Berkenbosch Levi | 15 (5:03.857) | |||
21 | 22 | Berkenbosch Martijn | 15 (5:20.236) | |||
22 | 20 | Borrmann Manuela | 15 (5:14.091) |
Tonisport Onroad Series RND2 Division West - 13-14.05.2023 - AMCA Apeldoorn TOS Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Urbain Lucas | 21 (5:00.939) | |||
2 | 2 | Sparbier Sören | 21 (5:03.785) | |||
3 | 3 | Völker Ronald | 21 (5:02.012) | |||
4 | 5 | Prümper Yannic | 21 (5:04.182) | |||
5 | 7 | Hovgaard Frederik | 21 (5:08.507) | |||
6 | 4 | Benson Tim | 21 (5:07.999) | |||
7 | 6 | Dankel Eric | 21 (5:07.237) | |||
8 | 8 | Ellerbrock Lukas | 21 (5:09.438) | |||
9 | 10 | Van Den Akker Rick | 20 (5:03.266) | |||
10 | 9 | Wilhelm Florian | 20 (5:11.955) | |||
11 | 13 | Van Leeuwen Richard | 20 (5:08.478) | |||
12 | 12 | Wouters Maarten | 20 (5:06.330) | |||
13 | 14 | Van Der Hagen Chris | 20 (5:04.221) | |||
14 | 11 | Reimers Uwe | 20 (5:05.075) | |||
15 | 15 | Ende Peter | 20 (5:09.832) | |||
16 | 16 | Fuchs Elena | 19 (5:04.231) | |||
17 | 17 | Middelkoop Niek | 19 (5:03.424) |