16 October 2022 1/12th Scale 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brooks Greg | 1 | |||
2 | - | Rhodin Tim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Thorncraft Stephen | 3 | |||
4 | - | Turner James | 4 |
16 October 2022 1/8th Scale G T E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lalic Ross | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mallise Russell | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wasson Anthony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rich Luke | 4 | |||
5 | - | Haagensen Steve | 5 | |||
6 | - | Tupper Dave | 6 |
16 October 2022 Formula 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lalic Ross | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bryant Anthony | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wasson Anthony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Campbell Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Turner Iain | 5 | |||
6 | - | Carpenter Phil | 6 | |||
7 | - | Turner James | 7 | |||
8 | - | Webber Ian | 8 | |||
9 | - | Tupper Dave | 9 |
16 October 2022 Tamiya Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Haddow Scott | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hair Xavier | 2 | |||
3 | - | Freeney Michael | 3 | |||
4 | - | Webber Ian | 4 | |||
5 | - | Formosa Joseph | 5 | |||
6 | - | Tupper Dave | 6 |
16 October 2022 Clubman 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Benasa Stephen | 1 | |||
2 | - | Haddow Scott | 2 | |||
3 | - | Haagensen Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Campbell Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carpenter Phil | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hair Xavier | 6 | |||
7 | - | Walker Sam | 7 | |||
8 | - | Youngman Jan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Williams Brett | 9 |
16 October 2022 ISTC Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brooks Greg | 1 | |||
2 | - | Rhodin Tim | 2 |
16 October 2022 ISTC Sportsman 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Hair Luke | 1 | |||
2 | - | Faber Wade | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rich Tristen | 3 | |||
4 | - | Turner Iain | 4 | |||
5 | - | Thorncraft Stephen | 5 |
16 October 2022 ISTC Stock 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Brooks Greg | 1 | |||
2 | - | Faber Wade | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bryant Anthony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Wolfgram Tony | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hair Luke | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rhodin Tim | 6 |
16 October 2022 Juniors |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Cameron Brian | 1 | |||
2 | - | Formosa Joseph | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nicholson Brooke | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lalic Noah | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lalic Reuben | 5 |
16 October 2022 TCR 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Rhodin Tim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Maher Scott | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mallise Russell | 3 | |||
4 | - | Jones Dean | 4 | |||
5 | - | Webber Ian | 5 |