5. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS TW 13,5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Wohlgemuth Daniel | 29 (6:01.863) | |||
2 | 2 | Raccuglia Giuseppe | 28 (6:02.112) | |||
3 | 6 | Damm Stephan | 27 (6:12.389) | |||
4 | 3 | Zeiler Andreas | 27 (6:04.363) | |||
5 | 4 | Rau Malte | 26 (6:01.473) | |||
6 | 5 | Gehrling Timm | 26 (6:08.081) | |||
7 | 7 | Rau Markus | 25 (6:09.437) |
5. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS GT 17,5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Schindler Simon | 29 (6:08.578) | |||
2 | 2 | Lätsch Sascha | 28 (6:04.673) | |||
3 | 3 | Holz Frank | 28 (6:10.077) | |||
4 | 5 | Schwarz Udo | 27 (6:03.173) | |||
5 | 6 | Fitz Sebastian | 27 (6:11.507) | |||
6 | 4 | Galinat Axel | 26 (6:04.169) | |||
7 | 7 | Boden Manuel | 27 (6:05.698) | |||
8 | 9 | Hoffmeister Jan-Peter | 26 (6:01.563) | |||
9 | 8 | Graul Joachim | 26 (6:09.490) | |||
10 | 10 | Mährle Andreas | 26 (6:01.961) | |||
11 | 11 | Hofmann Arthur | 25 (6:05.848) |
5. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS FWD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Lätsch Sascha | 25 (6:11.968) | |||
2 | 3 | Schwarz Udo | 24 (6:01.799) | |||
3 | 4 | Damm Stephan | 24 (6:07.034) | |||
4 | 2 | Mürder Reiner | 25 (6:15.178) | |||
5 | 5 | Holz Frank | 24 (6:17.043) | |||
6 | 6 | Galinat Axel | 24 (6:06.828) | |||
7 | 7 | Struve Peter | 24 (6:11.825) | |||
8 | 8 | Rau Malte | 24 (6:12.831) | |||
9 | 10 | Rau Markus | 23 (6:06.011) | |||
10 | 9 | Zeiler Andreas | 23 (6:06.061) |
5. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS Standard |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | 1 | Gehrling Timm | 24 (6:04.440) | |||
2 | 3 | Follen Mike | 24 (6:07.128) | |||
3 | 4 | Klinkmüller Timo | 24 (6:06.279) | |||
4 | 2 | Armbrust Michael | 24 (6:15.384) | |||
5 | 5 | Esch Benjamin | 24 (6:16.786) | |||
6 | 6 | Hirsch Wolfgang | 22 (6:01.634) | |||
7 | 7 | Zeller Martin | 21 (6:02.281) | |||
8 | 8 | Götz Markus | 21 (6:21.457) |
5. MCSS-Cup 2022 MCSS Langstrecken-Cup |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Schindler Simon | 78 (20:01.158) | |||
2 | - | Lätsch Mick | 77 (20:13.888) | |||
3 | - | Gehrling Timm | 76 (20:15.769) | |||
4 | - | Lätsch Sascha | 75 (20:03.280) | |||
5 | - | Damm Stephan | 75 (20:14.703) | |||
6 | - | Klinkmüller Timo | 74 (20:18.492) | |||
7 | - | Armbrust Michael | 73 (20:09.357) |