XRS GRAND FINAL 1/10 GT Pan Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Bania Michał | 15 (5:20.631) | |||
2 | 3 | Viskup Vladimír | 14 (5:01.443) | |||
3 | 2 | Kazoglou George | 14 (5:04.487) | |||
4 | 4 | Hargaš Miro | 14 (5:12.379) |
XRS GRAND FINAL 1/10 Formula |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Hoch Lukáš | 14 (5:15.084) | |||
2 | 2 | Ratheisky Jan | 15 (5:16.783) | |||
3 | 5 | Valent Gergő | 14 (5:00.710) | |||
4 | 3 | Wójcik Michał | 14 (5:03.554) | |||
5 | 4 | Sova Tomáš | 14 (5:05.878) | |||
6 | 6 | Sova Marek | 14 (5:12.810) | |||
7 | 7 | Rybarz Dominik | 11 (5:19.897) |
XRS GRAND FINAL 1/10 FWD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Schulz Stefan | 14 (5:13.938) | |||
2 | 3 | Schulze Mirko | 14 (5:02.464) | |||
3 | 2 | Bania Mateusz | 14 (5:03.868) | |||
4 | 4 | Nikolakopoulos Nikos | 14 (5:08.114) | |||
5 | 5 | Kidis Chris | 3 (0:57.292) |
XRS GRAND FINAL 1/8 Electro GT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Ratheisky Jan | 17 (5:03.722) | |||
2 | 3 | KrÄgefski Tom | 17 (5:01.549) | |||
3 | 4 | Meszaros Gabriel | 13 (4:36.017) | |||
4 | 2 | Hudy Juraj | 0 (0:00.000) |
XRS GRAND FINAL 1/10 Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Duchet Alexandre | 17 (5:07.794) | |||
2 | 2 | Hudy Martin | 17 (5:09.292) | |||
3 | 5 | Ratheisky Jan | 17 (5:15.165) | |||
4 | 4 | Izsay Adam | 17 (5:15.500) | |||
5 | 8 | Schulz Stefan | 17 (5:18.455) | |||
6 | 3 | KrÄgefski Tom | 17 (5:19.444) | |||
7 | 6 | Valent Gergő | 16 (5:01.550) | |||
8 | 7 | Ehrbar David | 16 (5:01.856) | |||
9 | 10 | Valent Márk | 16 (5:02.665) | |||
10 | 9 | Černohous Jr. Radko | 16 (5:10.094) | |||
11 | 11 | Moreno Luis | 16 (5:09.596) | |||
12 | 13 | Kríž Jaroslav Ml. | 16 (5:10.593) | |||
13 | 12 | Dostál Marcel | 16 (5:13.821) | |||
14 | 15 | Toth Marton | 16 (5:14.622) | |||
15 | 17 | Kyriazis Michail | 16 (5:14.121) | |||
16 | 20 | Wittgruber Petr | 15 (5:01.434) | |||
17 | 16 | Měšťan David | 16 (5:14.633) | |||
18 | 19 | Holiš Daniel | 15 (5:02.193) | |||
19 | 14 | Mohl Mátyás | 15 (5:05.802) | |||
20 | 18 | Bania Mateusz | 15 (5:12.641) | |||
21 | 21 | Schulze Mirko | 16 (5:18.611) | |||
22 | 23 | Pertegaz Jaume | 16 (5:18.544) | |||
23 | 22 | Nikolakopoulos Nikos | 16 (5:19.883) | |||
24 | 25 | Withington Jonathan | 15 (5:09.731) | |||
25 | 27 | Kiss-Orban Laszlo | 15 (5:09.024) | |||
26 | 30 | Stamenov Petar | 15 (5:11.747) | |||
27 | 28 | Rajniš Adam | 15 (5:07.060) | |||
28 | 26 | Viskup Ivan | 16 (5:20.827) | |||
29 | 29 | Vašicová Katka | 15 (5:13.579) | |||
30 | 24 | Rácz Balázs | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
31 | 32 | Kríž Jaroslav | 15 (5:02.926) | |||
32 | 31 | Nerantzis Ioannis | 15 (5:06.993) | |||
33 | 38 | Rybarz Dominik | 15 (5:19.507) | |||
34 | 35 | Kazoglou George | 15 (5:17.686) | |||
35 | 33 | Miąsek Paweł | 15 (5:27.551) | |||
36 | 37 | Kríž Benjamin | 15 (5:14.680) | |||
37 | 36 | Koutsourakis Panos | 15 (5:16.194) | |||
38 | 34 | Kalčevská Lenka | 14 (5:01.845) | |||
39 | 39 | Soultanias Ilias | 10 (5:02.726) |
XRS GRAND FINAL 1/10 Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Coelho Bruno | 18 (5:10.186) | |||
2 | 2 | Hagberg Alexander | 18 (5:14.625) | |||
3 | 3 | Havránek Oliver | 18 (5:15.788) | |||
4 | 4 | Vyšín Jiří | 17 (5:00.038) | |||
5 | 6 | Brunet Antoine | 17 (5:02.126) | |||
6 | 7 | Knopp Maty | 17 (5:10.965) | |||
7 | 5 | Kaufmann Marco | 17 (5:02.327) | |||
8 | 9 | Kostadinov Christian | 16 (5:06.241) | |||
9 | 10 | Lippich Adrian | 16 (5:04.279) | |||
10 | 8 | Hudy Juraj | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
11 | 11 | De Liguori Giuseppe | 17 (5:18.973) | |||
12 | 13 | Kálnay Zsolt | 16 (5:14.089) | |||
13 | 12 | Vančo Denis | 16 (5:15.138) | |||
14 | 14 | Stamenov Boyan | 16 (5:17.659) | |||
15 | 15 | Kidis Chris | 15 (5:14.907) |
XRS GRAND FINAL 1/8E On-road |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Ratheisky Jan | 16 (4:04.790) | |||
2 | 2 | Lipták Tomáš | 15 (4:00.247) | |||
3 | 4 | Lipták Igor | 15 (4:05.531) | |||
4 | 5 | Milanowicz Michał | 15 (4:09.175) | |||
5 | 3 | Dostál Marcel | 15 (4:03.226) | |||
6 | 6 | Asmer Kai | 14 (4:03.327) | |||
7 | 7 | HÜgel Norbert | 13 (4:19.274) | |||
8 | 8 | Nerantzis Ioannis | 6 (1:50.843) |