Points Race#3 Custom Works Rc Mod Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Points Race#3 De Racing 13.5 Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Man Little | 38 (4:04.931) | |||
2 | - | Latulip Jack | 35 (4:01.920) | |||
3 | - | Watson David | 34 (4:05.671) |
Points Race#3 Five Seven Designs Super Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cheatham Tony | 44 (4:01.631) | |||
2 | - | Everett Eric | 43 (4:04.083) | |||
3 | - | Strosahl Austin | 41 (4:02.416) | |||
4 | - | Strosahl Don | 39 (4:02.899) | |||
5 | - | Morrow Shaun | 37 (4:03.910) | |||
6 | - | Cheatham Nathan | 9 (1:17.164) |
Points Race#3 Jconcepts 1/8 Nitro Outlaw |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Theiss Matt | 47 (4:01.798) | |||
2 | - | Murray Thomas | 44 (4:02.586) | |||
3 | - | Trimbur Dan | 43 (4:04.558) | |||
4 | - | Allen Mike | 40 (4:05.267) | |||
5 | - | Murray Hunter | 36 (4:02.309) | |||
6 | - | Man Little | 23 (2:14.207) | |||
7 | - | George Troy | 8 (56.860) | |||
8 | - | Hall Ryan | 37 (3:56.574) | |||
9 | - | Helsel Don | 33 (4:00.830) | |||
10 | - | Ryals Kenny | 17 (1:41.887) | |||
11 | - | Wagner Tim | 10 (1:45.795) | |||
12 | - | Oneal Micheal | 4 (31.697) | |||
13 | - | Webb Jordon | 13 |
Points Race#3 Mc Allister Rc Sc Modified Open Motor |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Strosahl Austin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Todd Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fender Don | 3 | |||
4 | - | Webb Jordon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Strosahl Don | 5 | |||
6 | - | Helsel Don | 6 | |||
7 | - | Blankenship Mike | 7 |
Points Race#3 Mr Kustoms 13.5 Sc Latemodel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Todd Michael | 40 (4:04.917) | |||
2 | - | Latulip Jack | 39 (4:06.339) | |||
3 | - | Blankenship Mike | 38 (4:01.916) | |||
4 | - | Fender Don | 37 (4:03.577) | |||
5 | - | Lafond Zack | 37 (4:04.907) | |||
6 | - | Black Charles | 34 (4:06.291) | |||
7 | - | Andrews Mark | 31 (4:03.943) | |||
8 | - | Metzmeier Steve | 15 (1:59.387) | |||
9 | - | Peters Zach | 2 (1:02.051) | |||
10 | - | Holton Floyd | 10 |
Points Race#3 Mr Kustoms Slash Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Burnside Thomas | 37 (4:03.305) | |||
2 | - | Man Little | 37 (4:05.035) | |||
3 | - | Lineweaver Jason | 37 (4:05.149) | |||
4 | - | Peart Tom | 30 (4:03.739) | |||
5 | - | Collinsworth Colton | 29 (4:03.082) | |||
6 | - | Zimmerman Carson | 9 (1:05.353) | |||
7 | - | Helsel Don | 7 | |||
8 | - | Watson David | 8 | |||
9 | - | Smith Charlotte | 9 |
Points Race#3 Team Exalt 17.5 Buggy Latemodle |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Zimmerman Carson | 41 (4:02.851) | |||
2 | - | Roberson Will | 39 (3:59.638) | |||
3 | - | Blankenship Mike | 37 (4:04.721) | |||
4 | - | Andrews Mark | 34 (4:06.761) | |||
5 | - | Roberson Bill | 24 (4:02.169) | |||
6 | - | Lafond Zack | 19 (2:23.092) | |||
7 | - | Man Little | 7 |