Hills Offroad club day 7th February 2wd Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Donnelly Lachlan | 2 | |||
2 | - | Couper Matthew | 3 | |||
3 | - | Seckold Peter | 6 | |||
4 | - | Cribbin Ben | 6 | |||
5 | - | Drayton Brett | 10 | |||
6 | - | Sautelle Cam | 11 | |||
7 | - | Shannon Paul | 11 |
Hills Offroad club day 7th February 2wd Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Pettet Scott | 2 | |||
2 | - | Gardiner Dallas | 3 | |||
3 | - | Vercoe Bradd | 5 | |||
4 | - | Milton Chris | 8 | |||
5 | - | Mcmillin Jon | 8 | |||
6 | - | Couper Peter | 9 | |||
7 | - | Saad Sam | 10 | |||
8 | - | Tan Anthony | 11 | |||
9 | - | Snedden Stephen | 15 | |||
10 | - | Galea Andrew | 17 |
Hills Offroad club day 7th February 4wd Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Donnelly Lachlan | 2 | |||
2 | - | Seckold Peter | 4 | |||
3 | - | Cribbin Ben | 5 | |||
4 | - | Shannon Paul | 7 | |||
5 | - | Couper Matthew | 8 | |||
6 | - | Sautelle Cam | 9 |
Hills Offroad club day 7th February 4wd Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Milton Chris | 2 | |||
2 | - | Pettet Scott | 3 | |||
3 | - | Gardiner Dallas | 4 | |||
4 | - | Mcmillin Jon | 6 | |||
5 | - | Blaney Simon | 9 | |||
6 | - | Snedden Stephen | 9 | |||
7 | - | Tan Anthony | 11 | |||
8 | - | Blaney Angus | 15 | |||
9 | - | Curby Ron | 17 | |||
10 | - | Galea Andrew | 17 |
Hills Offroad club day 7th February 540 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Smith Robert | 3 | |||
2 | - | Griffiths Scott | 4 | |||
3 | - | Melocco James | 5 | |||
4 | - | Curby Ron | 6 | |||
5 | - | Taylor Chris | 8 | |||
6 | - | Kemp Joshua | 10 | |||
7 | - | Darley Ben | 11 | |||
8 | - | Couper David | 12 | |||
9 | - | Motta Jake | 13 | |||
10 | - | Cribbin Greg | 14 | |||
11 | - | Thomas Mia | 18 |
Hills Offroad club day 7th February Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Williams Lachlan | 2 | |||
2 | - | Klein-Schiphorst Barrett | 4 | |||
3 | - | Klein-Schiphorst Sara | 6 | |||
4 | - | Darley Kiannah | 7 | |||
5 | - | Kophamel Andrew | 8 | |||
6 | - | Pijlman Xander | 12 | |||
7 | - | Thomas Mia | 13 |