Saturday Clubbin 13.5 2wd Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lindsell Blake | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kaiser Brett | 2 | |||
3 | - | Lindsell Caden | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bryant Andrew | 4 |
Saturday Clubbin NSDRC Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kaller Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lamb Lyle | 2 | |||
3 | - | Antony Stephen | 3 | |||
4 | - | Valenti Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Farnham Todd | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rowan Phil | 6 | |||
7 | - | Crawford Alan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Rosen Dave | 8 | |||
9 | - | Brown Rich | 9 | |||
10 | - | Marra William | 10 | |||
11 | - | Helmrich Alyssa | 11 | |||
12 | - | Finch Nicholas | 12 | |||
13 | - | Rickerson Joe | 13 | |||
14 | - | Morrisette Anton | 14 | |||
15 | - | Lamb Ashley | 15 | |||
16 | - | Lamb Stacey | 16 | |||
17 | - | Leidenfrost Erik | 17 |
Saturday Clubbin ProTek Modified 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lake Richard | 1 | |||
2 | - | Spear Scott | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gatton Kevin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kaller Ryan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Boyd Kevin | 5 |
Saturday Clubbin ProTek RC 13.5 2wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Spear Scott | 1 | |||
2 | - | Walter Jerry | 2 | |||
3 | - | Beyette Nick | 3 | |||
4 | - | Marra Chad | 4 |
Saturday Clubbin RawSpeed 40+ Modified 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Brown Aaron | 1 | |||
2 | - | Silvay Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Antony Stephen | 3 | |||
4 | - | Weir Paul | 4 | |||
5 | - | Reza Gilbert | 5 |
Saturday Clubbin Reedy Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Walter Jerry | 1 | |||
2 | - | Brown Aaron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Boyd Chase | 3 | |||
4 | - | Locken Randy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kovalsky Ethan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kloeber Jack | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lake Colin | 7 | |||
8 | - | Drebi Allen | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mann Cj | 9 | |||
10 | - | Lefler James | 10 | |||
11 | - | Menicosy Andrew | 11 | |||
12 | - | Weir Paul | 12 | |||
13 | - | Kaller Mike | 13 | |||
14 | - | . Steve | 14 | |||
15 | - | Fout David | 15 | |||
16 | - | Noia Brandon | 16 |
Saturday Clubbin Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Farnham Todd | 1 | |||
2 | - | Brown Rich | 2 | |||
3 | - | Noia Anthony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rickerson Joe | 4 |
Saturday Clubbin Expert 13.5 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Beyette Nick | 1 | |||
2 | - | Antony Stephen | 2 | |||
3 | - | . . | 3 | |||
4 | - | Drebi Allen | 4 | |||
5 | - | Henry Iii John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Helmrich Leigh | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mann Cj | 7 | |||
8 | - | Chounard Richie | 8 | |||
9 | - | Helmrich Alexis | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gibson Phillip | 10 |