The Clay Track Event #5 13.5 Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Carmen Jason | 52 (5:05.435) | |||
1 | - | Carman Jason | 1 | |||
2 | - | Teachout Micheal | 51 (5:00.312) | |||
3 | - | Carr Jim | 51 (5:05.739) | |||
4 | - | Macgeorge Adam | 50 (5:03.797) | |||
5 | - | Martin Paul | 49 (5:01.583) | |||
6 | - | O'brien Mike | 46 (5:05.050) | |||
7 | - | Bush Ron | 39 (4:16.684) | |||
8 | - | Dockstader Jb | 3 (25.794) | |||
9 | - | Roberts Connor | 30 (3:04.021) | |||
10 | - | Deboerder Neil | 27 (3:01.779) | |||
11 | - | Anderson Robert | 27 (3:04.587) | |||
12 | - | Reese Adam | 4 (36.319) | |||
13 | - | Singer Nate | 2 (26.505) | |||
14 | - | Roberts Rob | 14 |
The Clay Track Event #5 12t Stock Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hine Joshua | 1 | |||
2 | - | Carr Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Washburn Tim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Hall Bobby | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bush Ron | 5 | |||
6 | - | Wood Chris | 6 | |||
7 | - | Macgeorge Adam | 7 | |||
8 | - | Batzel Joel | 8 | |||
9 | - | Werner Karl | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mcclenon Anthony | 10 | |||
11 | - | Card Russ | 11 | |||
12 | - | Deboerder Neil | 12 | |||
13 | - | Forkey Ralph | 13 | |||
14 | - | Reese Adam | 14 | |||
15 | - | Shepherd Dakota | 15 | |||
16 | - | Werner Tyler | 16 | |||
17 | - | Wilder Josh | 17 | |||
18 | - | Anderson Robert | 18 | |||
19 | - | Sterner Doug | 19 | |||
20 | - | Kuhn Jerry | 20 | |||
21 | - | Clonch Jeremiah | 21 | |||
22 | - | Williamson Devin | 22 | |||
23 | - | Turner Dave | 23 | |||
24 | - | Sharpsteen Rich | 24 | |||
25 | - | Card Todd | 25 | |||
26 | - | Rose Ryan | 26 | |||
27 | - | Croteau Phil | 27 | |||
28 | - | Williamson Dave | 28 | |||
29 | - | Hendrick Gary | 29 | |||
30 | - | Jones Kurt | 30 | |||
31 | - | Hettig Keith | 31 | |||
32 | - | Palmeter Greg | 32 | |||
33 | - | Wigner Justin | 33 | |||
34 | - | Wilson Matt | 34 | |||
35 | - | Confer James | 35 | |||
36 | - | O'brien Mike | 36 |
The Clay Track Event #5 Dougs Pro Shop Crate Late Models |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Batzel Joel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Wilder Josh | 2 | |||
3 | - | Sterner Doug | 3 | |||
4 | - | Werner Tyler | 4 | |||
5 | - | Shepherd Dakota | 5 | |||
6 | - | Barrett Eric | 6 | |||
7 | - | Werner Jeremy | 7 | |||
8 | - | Hall Bobby | 8 | |||
9 | - | Hunsinger Brett | 9 | |||
10 | - | Hulburt Brad | 10 | |||
11 | - | Rose Ryan | 11 |
The Clay Track Event #5 I-81 Speedway Open Modifieds |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Wood Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sharpsteen Josh | 2 | |||
3 | - | Singer Nate | 3 | |||
4 | - | Werner Karl | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cole Kc | 5 | |||
6 | - | Deboerder Neil | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mcclenon Anthony | 7 | |||
8 | - | Hall Justin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Roberts Connor | 9 | |||
10 | - | Werner Jeremy | 10 | |||
11 | - | Jones Kurt | 11 | |||
12 | - | Roberts Rob | 12 |
The Clay Track Event #5 K & M Motorsports 17.5 Street Stocks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Benson Tim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rainbow Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Barrett Eric | 4 | |||
5 | - | Palmeter Greg | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hendrick Gary | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lee Paul | 7 | |||
8 | - | Confer James | 8 | |||
9 | - | Confer Bryson | 9 |
The Clay Track Event #5 Prp Tire Prep 17.5 Outlaw Sprints |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Furgeson Jim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Carman Jason | 2 | |||
3 | - | Macgeorge Adam | 3 | |||
4 | - | Wood Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Card Todd | 5 | |||
6 | - | Sharpsteen Josh | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bush Ron | 7 | |||
8 | - | Card Russ | 8 | |||
9 | - | Cole Kc | 9 | |||
10 | - | Dockstader Jb | 10 | |||
11 | - | Anderson Robert | 11 | |||
12 | - | Cole Joe | 12 | |||
13 | - | Cole Matt | 13 | |||
14 | - | Teachout Micheal | 14 | |||
15 | - | Sterner Doug | 15 | |||
16 | - | Kuhn Derrick | 16 | |||
17 | - | Kuhn Jerry | 17 |
The Clay Track Event #5 Short Course Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Wolfe Jeff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Warner Austyn | 2 | |||
3 | - | Beach Bryant | 3 | |||
4 | - | Decker Dylan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Windhousen Doug | 5 | |||
6 | - | Robinson Nick | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shipose Tim | 7 | |||
8 | - | Wolfe Brad | 8 | |||
9 | - | Hammond Thomas | 9 | |||
10 | - | Hine Chase | 10 | |||
11 | - | Conklin Austin | 11 | |||
12 | - | Twining Mark | 12 | |||
13 | - | Clonch Claire | 13 | |||
14 | - | Hall Zack | 14 | |||
15 | - | Capel Dj | 15 | |||
16 | - | Kindrew Dani | 16 | |||
17 | - | Anderson Finn | 17 | |||
18 | - | House Dylan | 18 | |||
19 | - | Werner Pyper | 19 | |||
20 | - | Smart Daniel | 20 | |||
21 | - | Deboerder Penny | 21 | |||
22 | - | Sharpsteen Remy | 22 | |||
23 | - | Smart Sr. Daniel | 23 | |||
24 | - | Smart Tyler | 24 |