Тренировка II г.Брянск Суперсток |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Шкуратов Иван | 8 | |||
2 | 2 | Панков Фёдор | 7 | |||
3 | 5 | Рудченко Иван | 6 | |||
4 | 4 | Ширяев Даниил | 5 | |||
5 | 3 | Иванин Александр | 4 |
Тренировка II г.Брянск 1/12 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 7 | Тимофеев Максим | 12 | |||
2 | 9 | Бирюков Борис | 11 | |||
3 | 1 | Додонов Владимир | 10 | |||
4 | 3 | Рудченко Иван | 9 | |||
5 | 2 | Демочкин Максим | 8 | |||
6 | 4 | Янелис Тимур | 7 | |||
7 | 10 | Балдин Михаил | DNS | |||
8 | 6 | Ярослав Оленев | DNS | |||
9 | 11 | Толочко Дмитрий | DNS | |||
10 | 5 | Бирюков Юрий | DNS | |||
11 | 8 | Александр Иванин | DNS |
Тренировка II г.Брянск TC-10 Stock 17,5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Шепель Никита | 14 | |||
2 | - | Бирюков Борис | 13 | |||
3 | - | Демочкин Максим | 10 | |||
4 | - | Рудченко Иван | 11 | |||
5 | - | Ярослав Оленев | 8 | |||
6 | - | Александр Иванин | 6 |
Тренировка II г.Брянск GT-10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Бирюков Борис | 10 | |||
2 | - | Рудченко Иван | 9 | |||
3 | - | Ярослав Оленев | 7 | |||
4 | - | Шкуратов Иван | 5 |
Тренировка II г.Брянск TC Euro Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Рудченко Иван | 11 | |||
2 | - | Ярослав Оленев | 12 | |||
3 | - | Ширяев Даниил | 9 | |||
4 | - | Бирюков Борис | 5 | |||
5 | - | Свительский Глеб | 7 |
Тренировка II г.Брянск TC-10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Жигалов Иван | 12 | |||
2 | - | Демочкин Максим | 10 | |||
3 | - | Бирюков Борис | 10 | |||
4 | - | Янелис Тимур | 6 | |||
5 | - | Ярослав Оленев | 6 |
Тренировка II г.Брянск Багги-10 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Жигалов Иван | 12 | |||
2 | 1 | Фролов Алексей | 11 | |||
3 | 4 | Стафеев Кирилл | 10 | |||
4 | 5 | Ярослав Оленев | 9 | |||
5 | 3 | Демочкин Максим | 8 | |||
6 | 6 | Нестеров Илья | 7 | |||
7 | 9 | Башун Артем | DNS | |||
8 | 8 | Трошин Алексей | DNS | |||
9 | 10 | Рубан Роман | DNS | |||
10 | 7 | Трепачев Александр | DNS | |||
11 | 11 | Тимофей Кузнецов | DNS |
Тренировка II г.Брянск Внедорожник |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Зверкович Владимир | 12 | |||
2 | - | Рудченко Иван | 11 | |||
3 | - | Ширяев Даниил | 10 | |||
4 | - | Киреев Михаил | 8 | |||
5 | - | Шуляпин Владислав | 6 |