Club Race: 17 October 2020 1/10 4WD Buggy Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Phillips Craig | 16 (8:32.460) | |||
2 | - | Sims John | 15 (8:12.436) | |||
3 | - | Radke Steve | 15 (8:25.934) | |||
4 | - | Satterfield Chris | 13 (8:02.866) | |||
5 | - | Taets Bryce | 2 (56.707) |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 1/10 Mini Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 1/8 Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Enger Randy | 32 (15:01.647) | |||
2 | - | Johnson Jody | 31 (15:24.495) | |||
3 | - | Holmes Casey | 29 (15:11.980) |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 1/8 E Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pe Terry | 16 (8:01.200) | |||
2 | - | Hutchens John | 15 (8:00.116) |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 1/8 E-Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Johnson Jody | 23 (10:24.328) | |||
2 | - | Enger Randy | 22 (10:02.084) | |||
3 | - | Taets Bryce | 22 (10:17.689) | |||
4 | - | Holmes Casey | 21 (10:27.770) | |||
5 | - | Pe Terry | 20 (10:16.074) | |||
6 | - | Jones Noah | 20 (10:19.798) | |||
7 | - | Wright Jerrid | 18 (10:12.373) | |||
8 | - | Owensby Stuart | 18 (10:26.518) | |||
9 | - | Satterfield Chris | 17 (10:00.697) | |||
10 | - | Land Kevin | 16 (10:32.921) |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 2WD Buggy Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Phillips Craig | 15 (8:14.060) | |||
2 | - | Sims John | 14 (8:20.658) | |||
3 | - | Deaver Joshua | 14 (8:26.624) |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 4WD SCT Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hutchens John | 15 (8:15.357) | |||
2 | - | Satterfield Lydia | 12 (8:06.484) | |||
3 | - | Jones Noah | 1 (36.155) |
Club Race: 17 October 2020 Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tompkins Matthew | 11 (6:30.737) | |||
2 | - | Riser David | 10 (6:16.076) | |||
3 | - | Cone Randy | 9 (6:33.957) | |||
4 | - | Barnes Dan | 9 (6:44.982) | |||
5 | - | Burt David | 8 (6:04.239) | |||
6 | - | Barnes Elliott | 8 (6:22.697) | |||
7 | - | Cone Aiden | 8 (6:25.424) | |||
7 | - | Cone Aidan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Smith Andrew | 8 |