Friday Night Thunder 1/10 2WD MOD SCT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Norris Mitch | 47 (4:07.503) | |||
2 | - | Joyner Chayce | 45 (4:01.113) | |||
3 | - | Whitley Blake | 43 (4:04.469) | |||
4 | - | Knotts Bradley | 39 (4:00.687) | |||
5 | - | Bohlander Delbert | 39 (4:03.344) |
Friday Night Thunder County Line Race |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Williams Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pritchard Adam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Causby Robbie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Tripp Stephen | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mooring Dj | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bryant Van | 6 | |||
7 | - | Joyner Chayce | 7 | |||
8 | - | O'neal Dustin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Pierce Brian | 9 | |||
10 | - | Webb Michael | 10 | |||
11 | - | Mitchell Dustin | 11 | |||
12 | - | Pittman Joseph | 12 |
Friday Night Thunder Junior Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pierce Noah | 44 (4:01.237) | |||
2 | - | Bryant Van | 44 (4:04.375) | |||
3 | - | Person Willie | 43 (4:02.987) | |||
4 | - | Wiley Rj | 42 (4:03.798) | |||
5 | - | Amerson Daniel | 41 (4:01.295) | |||
6 | - | Williams Chris | 41 (4:02.665) | |||
7 | - | Charnetzki Jon | 40 (4:02.048) | |||
8 | - | Knotts Jr | 32 (3:06.283) | |||
9 | - | Nguyen Hope | 41 (4:01.108) | |||
10 | - | Vick Brandon | 8 (48.451) | |||
11 | - | Holcombe Kyle | 11 |
Friday Night Thunder Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ratliff Carl | 40 (4:01.710) | |||
2 | - | Pierce Anna | 39 (4:03.138) | |||
3 | - | Flowers Austin | 37 (4:04.813) | |||
4 | - | Oneal Carter | 36 (4:00.052) | |||
4 | - | O'neal Carter | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cooke Clint | 34 (4:06.595) | |||
6 | - | Pittman Jacoby | 27 (4:07.471) | |||
7 | - | Mayberry Brandon | 7 | |||
8 | - | Person Jay | 8 |
Friday Night Thunder 12T Mudboss Pres. by Assault RC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Joyner Chayce | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pittman Joseph | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mitchell Dustin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Tripp Stephen | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rose Jamie | 5 | |||
6 | - | Luedeke Rob | 6 | |||
7 | - | Causby Robbie | 7 | |||
8 | - | Webb Michael | 8 | |||
9 | - | Whitley Blake | 9 |
Friday Night Thunder 13.5 Mudboss Pres. by SMC Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pittman Joseph | 1 | |||
2 | - | Luedeke Rob | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mooring Dj | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bryant Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | O'neal Dustin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Norris Mitch | 6 |
Friday Night Thunder 17.5 EDM Pres. by Flyin' Brian Graphics |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Chavous Brayden | 1 | |||
2 | - | Parrish Josh | 2 | |||
3 | - | Lamm Shaun | 3 | |||
4 | - | Banks Kody | 4 | |||
5 | - | Banks Gary | 5 |
Friday Night Thunder 2wd Buggy Late Model Pres. by BugLink |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Parrish Josh | 1 | |||
2 | - | Norris Mitch | 2 | |||
3 | - | Flowers Pj | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pritchard Adam | 4 |
Friday Night Thunder Super Street Pres. by Korrupt RC Preps |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bryant Damien | 1 | |||
2 | - | Oneal Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bohlander Delbert | 3 | |||
4 | - | Causby Robbie | 4 |