ROAR REGION 3 REGIONAL 17.5 Spec Rubber TC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Anderson Kemp | 1 | |||
2 | - | Skeen Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Anderson Eric | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sydor Bill | 4 | |||
5 | - | Livermore Mark | 5 | |||
6 | - | Barron 2 John | 6 | |||
7 | - | Skinner Nick | 7 | |||
8 | - | Moore Tj | 8 |
ROAR REGION 3 REGIONAL 21.5 Touring Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Anderson Kemp | 1 | |||
2 | - | Anderson Eric | 2 | |||
3 | - | Sydor Bill | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lyons Justin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Livermore Mark | 5 | |||
6 | - | Wilson Wesley | 6 | |||
7 | - | Moore Tj | 7 | |||
8 | - | Flores Nathan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Kinnard 145 Myron | 9 | |||
10 | - | Dirla Robert | 10 | |||
11 | - | Moore Tim | 29 (6:06.355) | |||
12 | - | Binger Darryl | 29 (6:06.950) | |||
13 | - | Rogers Tommy | 29 (6:09.186) | |||
14 | - | Perry Von | 28 (6:00.027) | |||
15 | - | Mobley Jeff | 28 (6:07.397) | |||
16 | - | Miyake Courtney | 27 (6:03.828) | |||
17 | - | Eisher Andy | 26 (6:02.076) | |||
18 | - | Scruggs Bishop | 26 (6:04.217) | |||
19 | - | Schneider Jacob | 12 (3:00.883) | |||
19 | - | Schneider2 Jacob | 19 | |||
20 | - | Gouldin Carl | 1 (17.713) | |||
21 | - | Flora Dennis | 28 (6:04.836) | |||
22 | - | Miyake Harry | 28 (6:09.593) | |||
23 | - | Johnson Dylan | 26 (6:11.843) | |||
24 | - | Courtright Cameron | 24 (6:00.627) | |||
25 | - | Thompson Zachary | 13 (3:10.245) |
ROAR REGION 3 REGIONAL Pro Grand Touring |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kinnard 145 Myron | 1 | |||
2 | - | Perry Von | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schneider Jacob | 6 | |||
3 | - | Schneider2 Jacob | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sheffield Will | 4 | |||
5 | - | Moore Tim | 5 | |||
6 | - | Miyake Courtney | 6 | |||
7 | - | Miyake Harry | 7 | |||
8 | - | Johnson Dylan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Scruggs Bishop | 9 |
ROAR REGION 3 REGIONAL Pro Trans AM |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Wilson Wesley | 2 | |||
2 | - | Flores Nathan | 3 | |||
3 | - | Sheffield Will | 4 | |||
4 | - | Mobley Jeff | 8 | |||
5 | - | Dirla Robert | 8 | |||
6 | - | Eisher Andy | 11 | |||
7 | - | Courtright Cameron | 13 | |||
8 | - | Thomas Russel | 14 | |||
9 | - | Kokoska Michael | 16 | |||
10 | - | Flora Dennis | 18 | |||
11 | - | Buford Mark | 19 |
ROAR REGION 3 REGIONAL Euro Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Whitacre Justin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mobley Jeff | 2 | |||
3 | - | Harding Shon | 3 | |||
4 | - | Flores Nathan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Westfal Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Eisher Andy | 6 |