Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 1:10 4WD LATE MODEL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Yates Mike | 47 (5:03.410) | |||
2 | - | Freeman John | 46 (5:00.729) | |||
3 | - | Kalpinski Steven | 43 (5:08.396) | |||
4 | - | Dyche Scott | 41 (5:06.030) | |||
5 | - | Goodman Carsen | 5 |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 1:10 OPEN SPRINT CAR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Zimmerman Erik | 43 (5:02.103) | |||
2 | - | Houser Michael | 42 (5:03.857) | |||
3 | - | Delanoy Jack | 40 (5:06.444) | |||
4 | - | Blouin Derrin | 32 (3:39.073) | |||
5 | - | Krough Scott | 31 (5:04.427) | |||
6 | - | Dyche Scott | 6 |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 1:8 ELECTRIC LATE MODEL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Blouin Derrin | 52 (5:05.564) | |||
2 | - | Kalpinski Steven | 50 (5:04.346) | |||
3 | - | Couch Allan | 47 (5:01.347) | |||
4 | - | Debenny Lou | 45 (5:00.891) | |||
5 | - | Zimmerman Erik | 32 (3:10.110) |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 1:8 NITRO LATE MODEL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Garner Oral | 49 (5:06.407) | |||
2 | - | F John | 45 (5:00.253) |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 13.5 Buggy Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Krough Scott | 44 (5:05.051) | |||
2 | - | Goodman Shaun | 41 (5:01.765) | |||
3 | - | Periao Reiner | 40 (5:01.582) | |||
4 | - | Debenny Lou | 39 (5:02.978) | |||
5 | - | Davis Scott | 35 (5:05.347) | |||
6 | - | Davis Tyler | 17 (2:25.877) | |||
7 | - | Zimmerman Erik | 2 (9.764) | |||
8 | - | Delanoy Jack | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mcneil Ben | 9 |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 NOVICE DIRT OVAL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sanchez Johnthan | 41 (5:00.910) | |||
2 | - | Hall Scott | 37 (5:01.432) | |||
3 | - | Talbot Tracy | 37 (5:05.904) | |||
4 | - | Talbot Abe | 36 (5:04.285) | |||
5 | - | Zimmerman Jaxon | 28 (5:08.749) | |||
6 | - | Beagle Ryan | 6 |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 2 Race #1 S C MODIFIED |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mcneil Ben | 42 (5:04.276) | |||
2 | - | Houser Michael | 42 (5:06.725) | |||
3 | - | Kalpinski Steven | 41 (5:00.095) | |||
4 | - | Goodman Carsen | 41 (5:00.423) | |||
5 | - | Goodman Shaun | 39 (5:01.474) | |||
6 | - | Davis Scott | 33 (5:03.486) | |||
7 | - | Debenny Lou | 22 (2:42.796) | |||
8 | - | Beagle Ryan | 38 (5:01.063) | |||
9 | - | Davis Tyler | 9 (1:28.558) |