Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Holliday Robert | 2 | |||
2 | - | Bloss Shelby | 3 | |||
3 | - | Isergin Lincoln | 6 | |||
3 | - | Isergin Lincon | 6 | |||
4 | - | Browne Angus | 8 | |||
5 | - | Munday Jasmine | 10 | |||
6 | - | Facciol Amelia | 12 | |||
7 | - | Day Chayse | 14 | |||
8 | - | Simpson Caden | 14 | |||
9 | - | Simpson Adam | 14 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 2wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Munday Ray | 2 | |||
2 | - | Munday Lachlan | 5 | |||
3 | - | Healy Simon | 6 | |||
4 | - | Philpott Jon | 6 | |||
5 | - | Isergin Jordan | 7 | |||
6 | - | Wright Ian | 11 | |||
7 | - | Selvaggi Andrew | 12 | |||
8 | - | Adamic Andrew | 16 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 2wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Matthews Scott | 4 | |||
2 | - | Jones Rob | 4 | |||
3 | - | Chmielewski Luke | 5 | |||
4 | - | Carvajal Gary | 5 | |||
5 | - | Krohn Nathan | 6 | |||
6 | - | Howard Ben | 7 | |||
7 | - | Williams Jeremy | 11 | |||
8 | - | Fong Roger | 12 | |||
9 | - | Bloss Jay | 14 | |||
10 | - | Adams Luke | 16 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 4wd 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 4wd Mod Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Munday Ray | 3 | |||
2 | - | Munday Lachlan | 3 | |||
3 | - | Healy Simon | 4 | |||
4 | - | Philpott Jon | 7 | |||
5 | - | Isergin Jordan | 8 | |||
6 | - | Keyes Mike | 11 | |||
7 | - | Wright Ian | 11 | |||
8 | - | Adamic Andrew | 16 |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 4wd Shortcourse Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
Keilor Club Race Day Round 5 4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Jones Rob | 2 | |||
2 | - | Chmielewski Luke | 3 | |||
3 | - | Healy Nathan | 7 | |||
4 | - | Fong Roger | 8 | |||
5 | - | Williams Jeremy | 8 | |||
6 | - | Adams Luke | 12 | |||
7 | - | Bloss Jay | 12 | |||
8 | - | Howard Ben | 13 | |||
9 | - | Clements Spencer | 16 | |||
10 | - | Krohn Nathan | 17 |