Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Amature |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Turzinski Josh | 42 (4:00.102) | |||
2 | - | Olson Steve | 40 (4:00.088) | |||
3 | - | Flenory Chris | 40 (4:02.388) | |||
4 | - | Turzinski Blaize | 37 (4:01.590) | |||
5 | - | Otte Donny | 35 (4:00.347) | |||
6 | - | Rankin Roree | 34 (4:01.298) | |||
7 | - | Beck Kurtis | 37 (4:04.171) | |||
8 | - | Bigelow Cole | 36 (4:02.481) | |||
9 | - | Rosener Cody | 35 (4:02.436) | |||
9 | - | Rosner Cody | 9 | |||
10 | - | Matulle Clay | 33 (4:01.812) | |||
11 | - | Cychosz Greysen | 18 (2:07.594) | |||
12 | - | Dutcher Brayden | 35 (4:03.828) | |||
13 | - | Magnuson Callahan | 34 (4:00.867) | |||
14 | - | Gross Parker | 32 (4:06.831) | |||
15 | - | Hiles James | 30 (4:01.436) | |||
16 | - | Warner Taj | 28 (4:03.363) | |||
17 | - | Olson Noah | 34 (4:01.672) | |||
18 | - | Vanden Wyngaard Matt | 34 (4:04.736) | |||
19 | - | Mohr Tim | 33 (4:00.384) | |||
20 | - | Eggert Woody | 12 (4:11.141) | |||
21 | - | Jahnke Curtis | 8 (1:50.148) | |||
22 | - | Howard Cameron | 31 (4:04.226) | |||
23 | - | Hedrick Aleah | 29 (4:08.457) | |||
24 | - | Hedrick Tori | 22 (4:11.909) |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Classics Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Transue Gator | 49 (4:01.095) | |||
2 | - | Otte Gus | 49 (4:01.556) | |||
3 | - | Hansen John | 49 (4:02.302) | |||
4 | - | Gross Andy | 46 (4:00.122) | |||
5 | - | Rankin Jim | 46 (4:00.394) | |||
6 | - | Bennett Steve | 46 (4:04.232) | |||
7 | - | Rankin Jared | 47 (4:01.687) | |||
8 | - | Teichmiller Scott | 46 (4:01.993) | |||
9 | - | Juliar Keith | 46 (4:03.796) | |||
10 | - | Friederick Tom | 10 | |||
11 | - | Hinz Bob | 11 | |||
12 | - | Matts Mike | 46 (4:01.337) | |||
13 | - | Dallman Kurt | 45 (4:02.508) | |||
14 | - | Sternitske Brian | 44 (4:00.020) | |||
15 | - | Uherka Travis | 15 |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Midwest Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dallman Kurt | 50 (4:03.244) | |||
2 | - | Sternitske Brian | 42 (4:02.327) | |||
3 | - | Uherka Travis | 26 (4:06.685) |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Pro Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Otte Gus | 50 (4:04.794) | |||
2 | - | Rankin Jared | 49 (4:00.646) | |||
3 | - | Hedrick Jeremie | 45 (4:01.448) | |||
4 | - | Gross Andy | 43 (4:05.459) | |||
5 | - | Transue Gator | 42 (4:05.165) | |||
6 | - | Rankin Jim | 38 (4:11.059) | |||
7 | - | Rosener Brent | 47 (4:02.125) | |||
7 | - | Rosner Brent | 7 | |||
8 | - | Dallman Kurt | 47 (4:05.721) | |||
9 | - | Uherka Travis | 34 (4:17.409) | |||
10 | - | Trudell Allen | 10 | |||
11 | - | Reinke Bob | 11 |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Stock Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Howard Trevor | 46 (4:03.783) | |||
2 | - | Hedrick Jeremie | 43 (4:02.899) | |||
3 | - | Cychosz Mark | 42 (4:06.431) | |||
4 | - | Rosener Brent | 40 (4:01.474) | |||
4 | - | Rosner Brent | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hansen John | 39 (4:04.597) | |||
6 | - | Cychosz Greysen | 38 (4:02.441) | |||
7 | - | Friederick Tom | 7 |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 AMATURE 2/ BREAKOUT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Koback Andy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gleason John | 2 |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Midget 4.7 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dallman Kurt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Matts Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bennett Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Teichmiller Scott | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hinz Bob | 5 |
Saturday clay oval 1/4/20 Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Rankin Jared | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dallman Kurt | 2 | |||
3 | - | Howard Trevor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rankin Jim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hansen John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hinz Bob | 6 | |||
7 | - | Teichmiller Scott | 7 | |||
8 | - | Matts Mike | 8 | |||
9 | - | Danley Jeff | 9 | |||
10 | - | Sternitske Brian | 10 | |||
11 | - | Uherka Travis | 11 |